GENUKI Home page Aa-Alz Ama-Az Baa-Bar Bas-Bem
Ben-Bln Blo-Boz Bra-Bri Bro-Bru Bua-Byz
Caa-Caz Cea-Clu Coa-Coz Cra-Cuz
D'a-Dez Dia-Doz Dra-Dyz
E Faa-Fiz Fla-Fyz Gaa-Goz Gra-Gyz
Haa-Hap Har-Haz Hea-Hiz Hoa-Hor Hos-Hyz
I J K Laa-Lhz Lia-Luz
Maa-Maz Mca-Miz Moa-Myz N O
Paa-Pha Pia-Pyz Q Raa-Rix Roa-Ryz
Saa-Sez Sha-Sly Sma-Spy Squ-Sty Sua-Syl
Taa-Thz Tia-Tyz U V
Waa-War Was-Whz Wia-Wiz Woa-Wyz Y Z

Yorkshire Surname Interests - Baa-Bar
Have you submitted a surname previously and then changed your email address or had no replies?
If so, please check this list of bouncing email addresses.
If you find other email addresses that bounce, please let the maintainer know.
The maintainer
Go to Main Page
Go to Surname Submission page

* If clicking on an email link doesn't work, it's because your email program is not set up correctly.
You can however get the email address by hovering the mouse pointer over the link and reading it off from the bottom of the window.


BACHE Bef 1721-1760 Settle
Francine Modderno


BACHELOR
J Larissey


BACKHOUSE 1700+ Wakefield, East Ardsley
Gail Collins


BACKHOUSE 1790-1900 Tadcaster, Masham, Bedale
Janet Backhouse


BACKHOUSE Bef 1879-1901+ Huddersfield
Jennifer Hudson


BACKHOUSE 1938 Hunslet
Dave Backhouse


BACKHOUSE 1764-1872 Armley, Burley, Headingley, Roundhay, Kirkstall
Helen Smith


BACKHOUSE 1790-1877 Wakefield
Gillie Lomax


BACKHOUSE 1810 Huddersfield
Kathy Witheridge


BACKHOUSE 1900 Huddersfield
Clare Lambert


BACKHOUSE 1900-2001
Jonathan Backhouse


BACKHOUSE Bef 1830 Wistow
Margaret Cromack


BACON
Joe Jewett


BACON/BACON GILPIN 1800-1900 Leeds
Atkinson


BADGER Bef 1800-1870 Sheffield
Stephanie Steevenson


BADLEY Ripon
Stuart Badley


BAGBY 1600-1800
Clarence Burton Bagby


BAGE
Keith Bage


BAGGALEY Goldthorpe
David Baggaley


BAGGAN Pontefract
Maureen Walters


BAGGIN Sheffield, Leeds, Haworth
Maureen


BAGLEY 1700-1800 Hipswell, Catterick, Middleton Tyas, Melsonby
D A Reed


BAGNALL Rotherham
Barry L Kelly


BAGSHAW Rotherham, Sheffield, Pontefract
Marion Coupe


BAGSHAW Darfield, Wombwell
Brian Gent


BAGSHAW 1700-1800 Rotherham, Barnburgh
Sandra Peacock


BAGSHAW 1700-1858 Rotherham
Deborah Sheldon-Koehler


BAGSHAW 18thC-19thC Birstall, Dewsbury
Judy Sutton

Website http://wc.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?db=jbsutton

BAGSHAW Bef 1825 Ecclesfield, Sheffield
Andrew Simpson


BAHN Bef 1730 Cowick
Suzanne Brown


BAILDON late 17th-early 18th century Kirkheaton
Elise Mais


BAILDON 18thC-19thC Bradford
Alistair Knight


BAILEY 1835 Worsborough, Barnsley
Janet Shafer


BAILEY Aft 1905 Halifax
Alison


BAILEY Bradford, Wakefield, Keighley
Beverley Humphries


BAILEY 1820+ St Peters Parish, Leeds
Steve Marshall


BAILEY Sheffield
Audrey Travis


BAILEY 1808-present Saxton in Elmet
Steve Moran


BAILEY Thornton in Craven
Tony Irwin


BAILEY 1700-1842 Hemsworth
Diane Mychael


BAILEY 1790-1840 Guiseley
Bruce Whiteley


BAILEY 17thC-19thC North Rigton, Stainburn
Geoff Marshall


BAILEY
FA Bailey


BAILEY Sheffield
Mark Townsend


BAILEY 1700-1900 Adwalton
Joan Barnes


BAILEY 1800-1833 Skipton, Kildwick, Addingham
Edward Rushworth


BAILEY 1800-1850 Low Bentham, High Bentham
Chris Bailey


BAILEY 1800-1900 Doncaster
Lynn Dunn-Marlersl


BAILEY 1830-1860 Bingley, Hull
Ms V A Oldham


BAILEY 19thC
Nancy Shafer


BAILEY 19thC-20thC Elsecar, Sheffield
Lorna Wilson


BAILEY Bef 1850 Elland, Halifax
Jo Watts


BAILEY Keighley
Sue Davis


BAILEY/BAYLEY Dewsbury, Batley
Tim Brooke


BAILIFFE 1700-1900s Leeds Bradford
David R Hall


BAIM 1870+ Leeds
Sherry Landa


BAINBRIDGE Bef 1800 Downham/Downholme
Alan Middlemass


BAINBRIDGE Dentdale
Janet B. Huige


BAINES 1831-1901 Fylingdales, Staintondale, Cloughton
David Walker


BAINES Wakefield
Janet Hunt


BAINES
Otto Sayles


BAINES 18thC-19thC Wakefield
Michael Baines


BAINS Bef 1700
Maggie Kistner


BAINTON Marton, ERY
Victor Markham


BAIRSTOW 1732 Bradford
Sharon Noble


BAIRSTOW 1810 Wilsden
Margaret


BAIRSTOW Halifax, Northowram
Deb Beban


BAIRSTOW 1750-1794 Bradford
Val Hepworth


BAIRSTOW 1500-1800 Halifax, Bradford
Tony Bairstow


BAIRSTOW Bef 1900 Leeds, Bradford
Jan


BAIRSTOW 16thC Halifax, Giggleswick
Tana Willis Johnson


BAIRSTOW 1730-1810 Southowram, Northowram, Halifax
Colin Bairstow


BAIRSTOW 1790-1860 Northowram, Halifax
Debe Beban


BAIRSTOW 17thC-18thC Ovenden
Duncan Mitchell


BAKER Bef 1850 Brompton by Sawdon, Ebberston, Wintringham
Kristina Bedford


BAKER Bef 1800 Knottingley
Andrey


BAKER 1740-1830 Brompton by Sawdon, Ebberston
Kathy Chopee


BAKER 1800-1900
Violet Stokes


BAKER 1850-1900 Wakefield, Scarborough
Carol Metcalf


BAKER Fadmoor
Sherry Pfeffer


BAKER Bef 1860 Oswaldkirk
Gill Fox


BAKER 1750-1970 Pickering, Goathland
Janet Stevens


BAKER Brotton, Redcar
Rose Morrison


BAKER 1870-1899 Doncaster
Andy Clark


BAKER Bradford
Diana Sereda


BAKER South Milford, Sherburn in Elmet
Peter Watkinson


BAKER 17thC-present Sheffield
Darron Stone


BAKER 1800-1850 Kellington
Pamela


BAKER 1810-present Brotton, Redcar
Janine Clatworthy


BAKER 184?-c.1881 Leeds
J.H.Auton


BAKER 1847-1929 Selby
Hunter


BAKER 1850-1930 Leeds
Sandie Radcliffe


BAKER 1860-present Royston, Barnsley
Jane Easter


BAKER Aft 1850 Leeds
Naomi Barnett


BAKER Bef 1611 Otley area
Claire Smith


BAKER 1780-1890
Violet Stokes


BAKES 1780-1850 Horton
Eireen


BAKES 1668-present
Margaret Bakes


BAKES 1820 Idle
Carolyn Cameron


BALAAM
Bruce Whiteley


BALDERSTONE 1700-1800 Thornton-In-Lonsdale
Wes Balderson


BALDOCK
Steve Wrack


BALDWIN 1746-1850 Halifax
Sally Pocock


BALDWIN Leeds, Wakefield
Harry Baldwin


BALDWIN 19thC Hull
Peter Lee


BALDWIN 1788-1852 Otley
Janet Ogden


BALDWIN 1800-1900 Bradford
Malcolm Knights


BALDWIN Aft 1850 Sheffield
Elaine Holmes


BALDWIN Aft 1900 Morley, Gildersome, Leeds
Lynette Haw


BALDWIN Bef 1750 Kildwick Cononley
Doris Blott


BALDWIN early-mid 19thC Halifax
N M Atkinson


BALDWINSON
Bob Chapple


BALL Bef 1800 Selby
Harry Needham

Website http://www.hncs.ca/

BALL 1900-2000 Hull
Carol Bissett


BALL 1908-1916 Rotherham
Simon


BALL Aft 1860 Sheffield, Rotherham
Robyne


BALL 1850-1999 Hoyland Nether, Sheffield, Rotherham, Barnsley
Julia


BALL 1800-1900 Sheffield
Sharron


BALL Wakefield
Anne Brignall


BALL 1800-1900s Bradford
Debbie Medeiros


BALL Bef 1830 Haddlesey, Church Fenton
MauriceHemingway


BALLAN 1700-1800 Masham
Sue Hosford


BALLINGER
George Tompkins


BALMFORD Huddersfield
David Edward Balmford


BALMFORTH 1870-1950 Warley, Halifax
Fe Sendall


BALMFORTH 1700-present Queensbury, Halifax
Geoff Bennett


BALMFORTH 19thC Elland, Rastrick, Ovenden
Mark Francis


BAMFORD 1841-1910 Todmorden, Hunslet
Paul Marshall


BAMFORD 1800-1900 Bradford
Jack Marshall


BAMFORD 1700-1900 Slaithwaite, Huddersfield
Steve Whitwam

Website http://www.whitwam.co.uk

BAMFORTH Huddersfield
Evelyn Pearce


BAMFOR(D)TH Aft 1840 Barnbrough, Mexborough
John Taylor


BAMFORTH Marsden, Huddersfield
Karen Bamforth


BAMFORTH Brightside
Nicole Bamforth Moss


BAMFORTH 1700-1900 Slaithwaite, Huddersfield
Steve Whitwam

Website http://www.whitwam.co.uk

BAMFORTH 17thC Ovenden
Duncan Mitchell


BAMFORTH Aft 1736 Royston
Margaret Briggs


BANCHE Bradford
Daniel Banche


BANCROFT Haworth, Oakworth, Bocking
Jeff Wright

Website http://wc.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?db=jqwright

BANCROFT 19thC Sheffield
Alan Saville


BANCROFT Bef 1860 Heptonstall, Wadsworth, Halifax, Sowerby Bridge
Karen Harrison


BANCROFT 1750 Heptonstall
Liz Holliday


BANCROFT 1750-1850 Halifax
John Walter Thomas


BANCROFT 1800-1900
John Bancroft


BANCROFT Bef 1750 Oxenhope, Haworth, Keighley
Jarlath Bancroft

Website http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~bancroftsfromyorkshire/

BANGS 1879-1923 Wakefield
Carol


BANK(S) Aft 1800 Grindleton
Milly Banks


BANKS 1777 Hutton Buscel
Don Hayes


BANKS Ampleforth, Hovingham
Andrew Banks


BANKS Aft 1850
Margaret Morton


BANKS Bef 1850 Wakefield, South Kirkby
Liz Sargeantson


BANKS Cleckheaton, Birstall
Dianne Guy


BANKS 1851-1910
Mike Banks


BANKS 1790-1860 Thornton Watlass, Bradford
Susan Wiseman


BANKS 1856-1867 Sheffield, Leeds
Louise Mercuri


BANKS Aft 1850 Outwood, Wakefield
Ian burns


BANKS Bef 1815 Leeds
K. Banks


BANN 1730 Birkin
Gail Barbitta


BANNISTER Aft 1850 Rudston
Wayne Bannister


BARBER 1740+ Richmond
Helen


BARBER Garforth, Leeds
Sylvia Harrison


BARBER 1800-1900 Sheffield, Wombwell
June Tooth


BARBER 1800-present Swillington, Garforth
Joyce Pashley


BARBER 19thC Barnsley, Sheffield, Leeds
Billie Dawson


BARBER 17thC-20thC Sheffield
Fiona Wilson


BARBER 1650-1750 Pateley Bridge
Graham Pratten

Website http://www.prattens.co.uk/families/barber/start.html

BARBER Bramley, Leeds, Wortley
David R Hall


BARBER Hartshead, Southowram
Susan Wiseman


BARBER 1700-1750 Leeds
Liz Milbourn


BARBER 1810-1850 Brighouse, Halifax
Steve Gledhill


BARBER 1850-present Wortley
June Booth


BARBER Aft 1750 Cartworth, Holmfirth, Kirkburton
Jane Lachs


BARBER Aft 1871 Leeds
Christine Thompson


BARBER Bef 1900 Pontefract
Jenifer Portergill


BARBER(1) Bef 1600 Ecclesfield
Mary W Rogers


BARBER(2) 1582-1700 Kirkburton
Mary W Rogers


BARBER(3) 1700-1728 Silkstone
Mary W Rogers


BARBER(4) 1728-1758 Almondbury
Mary W Rogers


BARBER(5) 1757-1800 Hepworth
Mary W Rogers


BARBROOK Aft 1850 Bradford
John Barbrook


BARCOCK 1880-1900's Sheffield
Bev Hill


BARDELL
David Bardell


BARDEN Kirkby Overblow, Dunkeswick
John Lindley


BARDEN Kirkburton, Holmfirth
Kathy Périna


BARDEN 1740-2000 Wakefield, Rothwell, Bramley, Rodley
Lyn Knowles

Website http://www.tribalpages.com/tribes/uklyn

BARDSLEY Bef 1890 Batley Carr
Cathy Terry


BARKER Bef 1900 Barnsley
B Staines


BARKER 1740-1890 Sheffield
G W Barker


BARKER Sheffield
Gail Dickson


BARKER 18thC Badsworth
Ian Buckley


BARKER 1820-1950 Holbeck, Leeds
Eireann


BARKER 1800's Scarborough, Middlesbrough
Anne Graham


BARKER 1715 Barwick in Elmet, Castleford
Gail Collins


BARKER 1740+ Richmond
Helen


BARKER Aft 1899 Wheatley, Doncaster
Janice C


BARKER Bef 1841 Crosland, Marsden
Gillian Taylor Shaw


BARKER 1808-c.1830 Bradford
Ron Youngash


BARKER Wheldrake?
Angela Hausler


BARKER Bef 1750 Bradford
Pam Dick


BARKER 1830 Starbotton, Kettlewell
Anne Leyland


BARKER Bef 1881 Sheffield Crookes Handsworth
Pete Barker


BARKER 1700-1870 Nafferton
Sue Barker


BARKER Aft 1850 Hampsthwaite, Harrogate
Barry Chapman


BARKER Ecclesall Bierlow, Sheffield
June Vasey


BARKER Armley, Todmorden, Langfield
Ray Montgomery


BARKER Otley, Horsforth, Esholt, Brighouse, Kildwick
Sandra Ascough


BARKER Bef 1820 Chesterfield, Sheffield
Joan Woolley


BARKER 1900+ Dodworth, Barnsley
Dave Allemby


BARKER Bef 1830 Stokesley
Bob


BARKER 1850-1900 Sheffield, Old Malton
Lorry Cahill


BARKER 1840 Doncaster
Dianne Guy


BARKER Bramby, Newland, Newport, Goole
Marilyn Kozak


BARKER 1700-present Sutton-on-Hull, Wawne, Hull
Peter Cook


BARKER Horbury
Jane Borg


BARKER Bef 1850 Carlton Miniott, Thirsk
Mark

Website http://www.gatenby.org.uk

BARKER Bef 1870 Malton, Norton
Andy Simpson


BARKER 1800-1900 Sheffield
Linda Barker


BARKER
Alison Spear


BARKER
Lesley Austen


BARKER Bradford, Yeadon
Sue Brown


BARKER Leeds, Collingham, Scarborough
Mary Read


BARKER Sheffield, Rotherham
Frank Pearson


BARKER South Crosland
Mike Page


BARKER Aft 1850 Wibsey
Denise Valadez


BARKER 1624-1717 Mirfield
Linda Davidson


BARKER 1700-1800 Bramham,Collingham
Ray King


BARKER 1790-1890 Knaresborough
Angus Cameron


BARKER 1800-1850 Barnsley, Sheffield, Halifax, Doncaster
Trish Dehmel


BARKER 1700-1830 Barwick-in-Elmet
Roger Quick


BARKER 1839-1900 Heaton, Manningham
Christine Barbour


BARKER 1848-1900 York
Maryellen Jacobson


BARKER 1880-1900 Wombwell, Barnsley
Anne McSheffrey


BARKER Bef 1750 Ferrybridge
Nev Barker


BARKER Bef 1837 Todmorden, Stansfield, Heptonstall
M Keir


BARKER Bef 1850 Stannington, Sheffield
Dave Boston

Website http://www.culpin.org.uk/

BARKER Bef 1786 Thornton-by-Bradford, Leeds
Maureen Oemcke


BARKER(1) 1806 Bolton Percy, Keighley
Joanne Landers


BARKER(1) Aft c.1850 Leeds
Marian Noble


BARKER(2) c.1786 Keighley
Joanne Landers


BARKER(2) c.1880/1881 Badsworth, Thorp Audlin
Marian Noble


BARLEY Kirby Wiske, Breckenbrough
Heather Burrow


BARLEY Thorne
Carl Gibson


BARLOW Bef 1880 Wath, Emley
Laurie


BARLOW Aft 1880 Middlesbrough
Val


BARLOW Bef 1850 Leeds
Jan


BARLOW
Julia


BARLOW Bef 1830 Ingbirchworth, Denby, Denby Dale
Norma Maxwell


BARLOW-MASSICKS
Diane


BARMBY
Hazel Burt

Website http://www1.tribalpages.com/tribe/browse?userid=HazBurt&x=17&y=8&rand=379474046

BARNABY 1710 Beesby
Liz Moran


BARNARD Bef 1750
Grace Hutty


BARNARD 18thC-19thC Aughton ERY
Sheila Wallace


BARNARD 1822-99 Pontefract, Attercliffe
Thomas A. Barnard


BARNARD-BOLDERO
Yvonne Erett


BARNBY 1750-1920
Barrie Clifford


BARNBY Bef 1900 York
Nick Higton


BARNES
Mary


BARNES 1800-1900 Sheffield
Bev Hill


BARNES 19thC Leeds
Frances Laird


BARNES Aft 1800 Crosland Moor, Longroyd Bridge, Almondbury, Birchencliffe, Lindley, Elland
Sandra Cardwell


BARNES Stillingfleet
Helen Speight


BARNES 1775-1925 Bolton Percy, York, Beverley
Bruce Barnes


BARNES 1780-1853 Leeds, Appleton, Bolton Percy, Hull
A K Latham


BARNES 1800 Sheffield
Lorraine Wake


BARNES 1800-1890 Sheffield
C Sweeney


BARNES 18thC-19thC Beal
Shirley R


BARNETT 1700-1900 Acklam, Kirkleatham, Guisborough, West Rounton, Welbury, Appleton, Wiske
Sandra Jenkinson


BARNETT 19thC Bradford
Anne Andrew


BARNETT Aft 1860 Leeds
Naomi Barnett


BARNFATHER 1700+
Angela Chapman


BARNFATHER
Lee Cognetta

Website http://www.home.earthlink.net/~daycogs/

BARNFATHER
Mark Barnfather

Website http://freepages.family.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~barnfather2000/myweb7/newtree.htm

BARNSFATHER Bef 1800 Pontefract, Kippax
Richard Senior


BARNSLEY c1560 Ecclesfield
Silvia Harrison


BARNSLEY Bef 1802 Sheffield
Pauline


BARNSLEY Aft 1850 Ecclesall Bierlow Sheffield
Janet


BARNSLEY Attercliffe, Darnall, Sheffield, Elsecar
Kevin


BARNSLEY Bef 1700 Sheffield
Mark Townsend


BARON 1790-1840 Bacup, Cross Stone, Heptonstall, Nafferton, Stansfield, Todmorden, Newchurch in Rossendale
Richard A. K. Baron


BARON Bridlington?, Southowram, Northowram, Shelf
Marcia Sutcliffe Lloyd


New!BARON 1784 Nafferton
Sue Poole (nee Baron)


BARR
Nick Drax

Website http://www.blood-lines.co.uk

BARR 19thC-20thC Cottingham, Bilton, Aldbrough
John Andrew


BARR 1800s Sandal Magna
Barbara J. Smith


BARRACLOUGH Bef 1851 Mirfield, Liversedge
Jane Roberts


BARRACLOUGH Gomersal
Fred


BARRACLOUGH 1800 Bradford
Carol Whitham


BARRACLOUGH
Laura Green


BARRACLOUGH Bef 1800 Armley, Leeds
Darryl Milner


BARRACLOUGH 1700-2000 Bradford, Low Moor, North Bierley, Halifax
Barraclough


BARRACLOUGH Birstall, Leeds, Sheffield
Mary Berthold


BARRACLOUGH Low Moor
Janet Ogden


BARRACLOUGH Shelf, Saltaire
Madeleine


BARRACLOUGH 11700s Eccleshill
Gloria Wilkinson


BARRACLOUGH 18thC Northowram
Duncan Mitchell


BARRACLOUGH Bef 1820 Hipperholme, Brighouse, Huddersfield
Jim Barraclough


BARRACLOUGH Bef 1820 Wibsey
Jeff Sutcliffe


BARRACLOUGH Bef 1860 Bradford, Wibsey, Gomersal
Linda Barraclough


BARRACLOUGH Bef 1937 Midgley, Halifax
Jean Ingall


BARRAS 18thC-19thC Woodkirk, Morley
Marilyn Pawlowski


BARRASS 1800s Hunslet, Leeds
Michelle Woodham


BARRATT 1800
Marjorie Snedden


BARRATT Bef 1900 Sheffield
Mark Townsend


BARRETT
Charlene Kolterman


BARRETT 1657-1771 Sutton in Craven, Kildwick
Val Hepworth


BARRETT Bef 1850 Calverley, Bradford
Lesley Hall


BARRETT Bradford
K Barrett


BARRETT 1575+ Kildwick in Craven, Harewood
Ann Shuttleworth


BARRETT 1700-1800 Golcar, Huddersfield
Steve Whitwam

Website http://www.whitwam.co.uk

BARRETT 1800s Otley
Pauline


BARRETT/BARROTT 1857-1866 Marske
Stephanie Saunders


BARRETTS +1820 Hull
Jackie Wing


BARRIE
Anne Alt


BARRON Bef 1850 Etton, Berwick
Andrey


BARRON 1887-1900 Bradford, Middlesbrough
Lancelot Barron


BARRON 1757 Sowood
Marjorie Donchey


BARRON 1757 Sowood, Stainland
Carole Edwards Caruso


BARRON 1800s-1930s Mexborough
Kathleen Hobson Bok


BARRON 1830-1940 Tunstall
Maureen


BARRON Aft 1840 Wakefield, Stanley
Cari-Lyn Braun


BARRON c.1850 Leeds
Marian Noble


BARROW 18thC Ingleton, Bentham
Claire Stanley

Website http://www.clairestanley.pwp.blueyonder.co.uk

BARROW Bishop Burton, Beverley
Sheila Coy


BARROW 1800-1891 Huddersfield
Tom Miller


BARROW c.1822 Clayton
Patricia Fisher Hamill


BARROWCLIFFE Aft 1911 Doncaster
Hilary Jackson


BARRS 1450-1550
Al Barrs


BARRY 1700-1800 Guisborough
Carol Russell


BARRY 1719
John H. Barry


BARSTOW Bef 1866 Horbury, Batley
Jane Roberts


BARSTOW 1700-1900 Nether Hallam, Sheffield, Halifax
Mavis


BARSTOW Wetherby, Leeds, Spofforth
John


BARSTOW
Barb[King, Patterson]


BARSTOW Bef 1600 Shelf
William Barstow


BARTH Bef 1888
Darcy Zwier


BARTHOLOMEW 1780-1900 Leeds, Killamarsh
Steve Bartholomew


BARTHOLOMEW 1800-1950 Leeds, Bradford
Sylvia Trumble


BARTHORPE Sheffield
Eoy Barthorpe


BARTHORPE
Leiza


BARTLE 1800 Beverley
Pat Frost


BARTLE 19thC Wakefield
Gemma Whalley


BARTLE Hull, Thirsk
Donna Edmondson


BARTLETT Bef 1750 Baildon
Pam Dick


BARTLETT Bef 1730 Thornton In Craven
Shane Boocock


BARTON 1801+ Ecclesfield, Brightside, Sheffield
Georgia Clements


BARTON
Michael Blake


BARTON Stanley, Wakefield
John Ovenden


BARTRAM 1800-1865 Sheffield
Marie Hitchmough


BARTRAM 1700-1800
Gerald Bartram


BARUGH 1750-1810 Northallerton, Hull, Thwing
Barbara Hirst


BARUGH
Christopher Barker


BARUGH Lythe
Bernard Kerr


BARWICK 1854+ Gilling
Helen


BARWICK 1800-1850 Coxwold, York
Keith Smith



Return to Top
Return to Main Page and Surname Submission Information

Valid HTML 4.0!

Kindly hosted by GENUKI which is hosted by Mythic Beasts Ltd.