GENUKI Home page Aa-Alz Ama-Az Baa-Bar Bas-Bem
Ben-Bln Blo-Boz Bra-Bri Bro-Bru Bua-Byz Cea-Clu Coa-Coz Cra-Cuz
Daa-Dez Dia-Doz Dra-Dyz
E Faa-Fiz Fla-Fyz Gaa-Goz Gra-Gyz
Haa-Hap Har-Haz Hea-Hiz Hoa-Hor Hos-Hyz
I J K Laa-Lhz Lia-Luz
Maa-Maz Mca-Miz Moa-Myz N O
Paa-Pha Pia-Pyz Q Raa-Rix Roa-Ryz
Saa-Sez Sha-Sly Sma-Spy Squ-Sty Sua-Syl
Taa-Thz Tia-Tyz U V
Waa-War Was-Whz Wia-Wiz Woa-Wyz Y Z

Yorkshire Surname Interests - Caa-Caz
If you find email addresses that bounce, please let Magdalena know.
Magdalena can be emailed at YKSlist@YorkshireCDbooks.com
Return to Main Page and Surname Submission Information

CADE 1725-1810 South Cave, Welton, Eastrington
David Cade


CADE Bef 1800 Howden, Bubwith
Steve


CADLEY
Jackie Marsh


CADMAN Sheffield, Woodhouse, Handsworth
Ian Cadman


CADMAN 1700-1850 Sheffield
Russell Smith


CADMAN-SMITH
Mary Berthold


CADWORTH 1800-1900 Dewsbury, Mirfield, Huddersfield, Batley
Terry O\'Connor


CAHILL 1890-1910 Scarborough
Lorry Cahill


CAIN 1900+ Huddersfield
Barry Cruickshanks


CAINS 1800-1990 Pocklington
Simon Cains


CAIRENS 1780-1850 Market Weighton, Hull, Pocklington
Simon Cains


CAIRNS 19thC Otley
Malcolm Cairns


CALAM 1729 Crambe, Naburn, Acaster Malbis
Harry Needham

Website http://www.hncs.ca/

CALAM Aft 1700
Walter Coulson


CALDWELL
Randolph B Caldwell


CALDWELL 1700s Bradfield, Ecclesfield
Nancy Curry


CALEY 1810-1840 Kingston Upon Hull
William Brereton Mucklow


CALEY Aft 1850 Leeds
Norma Maxwell


CALEY Bef 1400 Normanton
Frank Lake


CALKINS
William C. Calkins


CALLAGHAN Aft 1850 Keighley, Leeds,
Patricia Dorothy Callaghan


CALLAGHAN Batley, Leeds
Norma Rhodes


CALLAHAN Poplar
Jane Blackwell


CALTON 1750-1900 Rotherham
Betty Anne Orr


CALTON 1875-1940 Wakefield, Leeds
Geoff English


CALVARD
Alison


CALVERLEY 17-19thC Knaresborough
Geoff Marshall


CALVERLEY 1800+
Patricia Warr


CALVERT Leeds
Sheila Bye

Website http://wc.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?db=byebye

CALVERT Bef 1700 Stokesley, Stainton
M.F. Wilson


CALVERT York, Brandesburton, Beverley
Judith


CALVERT 1750-1830 Leeds
Helen


CALVERT c.1628-1632 Settrington
Angela Hausler


CALVERT 1807-1901 Hunslet
Martin Calvert


CALVERT York
Trudie Meadows


CALVERT c.1830 South Duffield
Michael Sanderson


CALVERT
Fraser Calvert


CALVERT 1835 Swaledale
Kenneth


CALVERT Bef 1780 South Cowton
Angela Booth


CALVERT 1827-1950 Slaithwaite, Settle
Sue Fisher


CALVERT
George Calvert


CALVERT
Linda Cunningham


CALVERT Halifax
Andrew Calvert Bulloch


CALVERT Muker, Thwaite, Angram
Edward Worthington


CALVERT Pateley Bridge, Bewerley, Pudsey, Stanningley, Leeds
David R Hall


CALVERT Warley
Linda Swain


CALVERT 1750 1850 Leeds
Colleen Stanley Archer


CALVERT 1750-1850 Leeds
Brian Howroyd


CALVERT 1750-1880 Huddersfield
Audrey May


CALVERT 17thC-19thC Luddenden, Halifax
Kevin Bowers


CALVERT 1800-1880 York
N E Flower


CALVERT 18th-19thC Boroughbridge
Cath Speight


CALVERT 19thC-20thC Selby, Leeds
Fiona Banford


CALVERT Aft 1800
Sue Calvert Fischer


CALVERT c.1806 Selby
Anita McNeil


CAM(M) 1650-1850 Penistone, Sheffield
Russell Smith


CAMBAGE Aft 1811
Connie Grantham


CAMBELL Aft 1870 Sheffield
G Cambell

Website http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~engsheffield/

CAMIDGE 1700s-1800s
Carolyn Camidge or Mike Camidge


CAMM 1570-1800 Rossington
Roger Quick


CAMM 1778-1850 Hellifield, Long Preston
Malcolm Bullock


CAMMIDGE 19thC Tadcaster, Rufforth
Wendy Turner


CAMMISH Hull, Cottingham, Hartlepool, Scarborough
N Pritchard


CAMP 17thC-19thC Elleker, Brantingham
Mark Andrew


CAMPBELL Leyburn
Christine


CAMPBELL 19thC Kirkby Malzeard, Grewelthorpe
Cynthia Wilson


CAMPBELL Aft 1800 Bradford
Don Wilson


CAMPINOT/CAMPINET Marsden
Peter Whitehead


CAMPION 1700-1800 Lythe, Hinderwell
Bernard Kerr


CAMPION Danby
Finlay


CAMPION 1800
Doug Smith


CAMPONI
Shaun Camponi


CAMPSALL
Sandra Kindell


CAMPSALL c.1811-1828 Fishlake, Clayton With Frickley
Bill Carney


CAMPY 1790-1830 Brayton
Liz Milbourn


CAMPY/CAMP/CAMPEY Castleford, Spaldington
Tracy Walker

Website http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~tracywalkertree/index.htm

CAMPY
Julie Maddison


CANBY c.1542-1742 Thorne
Richard Williams


CANDLER Seamer, Scarborough
Hilery


CANNING
Merrilyn Canning


CANNINGS Bef 1600 East Ardsley
Sonia Cannings


CANNINGS Bef 1900 East Ardsley Wakefield
Nicholas Lunn


CANNON 1851 Stokesley
Ted Murdoch


CANNON Aft 1850 Wakefield
Valerie Michaud


CANNON Bef 1850 Bedale
Richard G. Birmingham


CANNON/CANNAN 1868-1904 WRY, Bradford
Jim Cannon


CANSICK
Mollie Newman


CANT 1780-1812 Ripon
Les Charles

Website http://homepage.ntlworld.com/thomascharles/

CANTRELL 19thC Sheffield
M Adams


CANTRILL Bef 1860 Muker,Bradford
Jack Barford


CANTRILL Muker
Debbie Becker


CANTWELL 1860 Bradford
Patricia Bennett


CAPE 1850-1900 Batley
Jacqueline Bailey, nee Gledhill


CAPELLA Aft 1850 Leeds, Bradford,Wakefield
Peter Jackson


CAPES 1780-1850 Saxilby
Jean (Crossley) Potvin


CAPEWELL 1600-1900
Roger Capewell


CAPILL 1800 Carcroft, Doncaster
Dianne Guy


CAPLES 1800-1925 Barnsley
Maureen Kenny


CAPON 1851 census Wisbech, Hull
Kathy Hodson


CAPPER Sheffield
Robyne


CAPPLEMAN
M Cappleman


CAPPLEMAN
Peter Gillings


CAPPS 1800 Northallerton
Sara Brady


CAPSTICK 1775-Present Dent
Lynda Gibson


CAPSTICK 1595-1830 Dent, Sedbergh
Margaret Greer


CAPSTICK
Robert E. Day


CAPSTICK Bentham/Settle
Marion Maychell


CAPSTICK Hall Bank, Sedbergh
Ronda Coleman


CAPSTICK Sedbergh, Thirsk
Linda Collins


CAPSTICK Sedbergh/Dent
Linda Cunningham


CAPSTICK 1621-1753 Sedbergh& Dent, Westmorland, Nova Scotia
Ann Capstick


CAPSTICK Bef 1851 Dent
Janet I. Rogers


CAPSTICK Bef 1876 Garsdale
Helen Blagg


CARASS Bef 1900
Peter Newby


CARASS
John Carass


CARBUTT Aft 1600 York
Melvyn Fletcher


CARDNO Aft 1800 Huddersfield
Pamela Cardno


CARDUS
Tony Owen


CARDWELL Aft 1700 Thornhill, Dewsbury, Mirfied, Clayton West, Brighouse
Kingsley Hirst


CARDWELL Thornhill
Steve Ward


CARDWELL Knottingley, Stanley, Goole, Hull
Janice Morgan


CARDWELL Thornhill Brotherton
David E Harrison


CARDWELL 1750-1820 Thornhill by Dewsbury
Donald Hudson


CARDWELL 1750-1890 Thornhill
John Harvey


CARDWELL 1840-1900 Doncaster
Julie Carter


CARDWELL Bef 1800 Mirfield Hopton Thornhill
Linsey Sharpe


CARDWELL Bef 1900 Leeds, Wakefield, Dewsbury, Goole
Anne Fryer


CAREY 1870 Leeds
Lesley Woodhead


CAREY Aft 1850
Veronica Ellis nee Carey


CARGILL
Verna Deason


CARIS Dewsbury, Helperby, Tadcaster
Pauline


CARISS
Melanie Towler


CARLESSDENIS
Denise Kelland


CARLEY Bef 1914 Dewsbury
Cathy Terry


CARLI(S)LE 1700-1900 Scarborough
Catherine Carlile


CARLILL Ellerker, Elloughton, Brough, Welton, Rowley, Little Weighton, Hull
John Carlill


CARLILL 18thC-19thC Elloughton, Rowley
Anne Andrew


CARLIN Mexborough
Corrin Carlin


CARLIN Aft 1850 Sheffield
Christine


CARLING
Brian Carling


CARLISLE Sheffield 1700-1900
Jane Howard


CARLISLE Sheffield
Michael Carlisle


CARLISLE Aft 1770 Cockerton, Darlington
Alan Gray


CARLISLE Conistone, Grassington, Thackley
Sue Marks


CARLISLE 178 Cumberworth, Skelmanthorpe
Brian Wilson


CARLISLE 1800-1900 Sheffield
Gordon Beckett


CARLISLE Bef 1800 Baildon, Esholt, Idle
Pam Dick


CARLTON York
John Hume


CARLTON 15thC-16thC
Glenda Carlton Walker


CARLTON 1800-1900 Leeds
Janet Dunne


CARLTONS 1700s Sutton on the Forest
Paul Plowman


CARMICHAEL 1800-1920 Goole, Aire, Calder Canal, Hull
Robert Ward


CARNALL 1820 Sheffield
Jane James


CARNALL 19thC Sheffield,Yorks
Val Nycz


CARNALL Aft 1700 Sheffield
Ashley Carnall


CARNEGIE 1800-1950
Sandra Carnegie


CARNELLEY
David Wall


CARNELLY Bef 1918 Sheffield
Trevor Smith


CARNES
Mary


CARNEVALE Barnsley
Mike Carnevale


CARNEY Aft 1863 Batley, Birstall, Dewsbury
Tim Brooke


CARNEY 1880-1900 Bradford
Margaret Carney


CAROLINE 1750-1780 Whitby
Bruce Moorhouse


CARPENTER 1832-1900 Pickering, Beverley
Michael Sanderson


CARPENTER 1850-1920 Stanningley, Bramley, Leeds
Janette Smith


CARR 1770-1830 Normanby-by-Pickering, YorkCity, Poppleton
Catherine


CARR Aft 1840 Hull
Anne-Marie


CARR 1800-1880 Huddersfield, Sheffield
Mary Ann


CARR 19thC Langton, Leavening, Birdsall
Judith


CARR c1760-1832 Howden
Deborah Crawford


CARR Bef 1800 Glasshoughton, Castleford
Margaret Craven


CARR 1750-1850 Ripon
Kevynne


CARR 1800-1930 Barnsley
Roger M. Cuckow


CARR Bef 1851 Methley
Eric Ward


CARR 19thC Bradford
Anne Andrew


CARR Aft 1850 Scarborough
Sandra Harding


CARR 1800-1900 Huddersfield
Bruce Dunbar


CARR 1850 watergate, Dewsbury
Kenneth Carr


CARR 1700-1800 Ingleton
Graham Pratten

Website http://www.prattens.co.uk/families/carr/start.html

CARR 19thC Ebberston
A Jackson


CARR Wath, West Melton, Mexborough
Eileen Bennett


CARR Aft 1780 Eastrington
Lionel Toole


CARR 1620-1900 Bentham, Ingleton
Peter Stuart


CARR
Belinda Rothery


CARR Kilnhorst
Kelly Scidmore-Sievers


CARR West Cottingwith, Thorganby, Riccall
Frances McDaid


CARR 1600-1850 Selby
Jo Raine

Website http://www.rainegenealogy.com

CARR 1700-1800 along the R. Ouse
Joyce M. Duval


CARR 1750 Dewsbury
Roger Quick


CARR 1760-1830 Paythorne, Gisburn, Howgill
Shannon Clements


CARR 1781-1865 Riley Sheffield
Richard Oliver


CARR 1800 Horbury
Tracy Turner


CARR 1800s
Sharon Kirkwood nee Carr


CARR 1819 Conisbro
Rosalie Glynn


CARR 1850-present Deepcar, Stocksbridge
Jane Lachs


CARR Aft 1800 Sheffield, Leeds
Cliff Carr


CARR Bef 1700 Sheffield
Mark Townsend


CARR Bef 1830 Wath-upon-Dearne
Veronika


CARR Bef 1850 N Elmsall, Featherstone region
Trevor Newell


CARR Bef 1850 Tockwith
Liz Livermore


CARR Bef 1950 Sheffield
J. Drabble


CARR Bef.1881
John Carr


CARRABINE Aft 1901 Bradford
Eugene Robinson


CARRACK Leeds
Barry Stewart


CARRACK 1800-1830 Leeds
David Lindley

Website http://www.ourmob.org

CARRICK
John Fewlass


CARRICK 1680-1900 Holderness
Keith Smith


CARRICK 1700-1854
Brigitte Hartke


CARRINGTON 1900s Attercliffe
Charles Emerson


CARRODUS 17thC-18thC Gargrave
Tony Owen

Website http://www.familytreemaker.com/users/o/w/e/Anthony-Owen/index.html

CARRODUS 18thC-19thC Keighley, Bradford
Chris Hely


CARROLL Leeds, Wakefield
Tony Carroll


CARROLL 1850 ON Halifax
John Carroll


CARROLL 1870 Bradford
J.McIver, M. Warr


CARROLL Bef 1900 Bradford
Victoria Carroll


CARROT 18thC Hull
Anne Murch


CARRUTHERS
Andrew Ford


CARRUTHERS
Robert Alexander


CARRUTHERS 1914-present Horton, Wibsey
Denise Valadez


CARTER 1800-1900 Liverton, Marske by the Sea, Redcar
Dennis Urick


CARTER Halifax, Sowerby, Stansfield
Elizabeth Walker


CARTER 1900 North Brierley
Margaret Lewis


CARTER Hull, Tunstall, Burton Pidsea, Little Hatfield
Gill


CARTER 1800-present Sowerby, Leeds, Kirkstall, Armley
Craig Carter


CARTER c.1875
John Ferguson


CARTER c.1920 Redcar orphans
Ann


CARTER Redcar
Ann Skinner


CARTER Thorne, Hull
Anne Murch


CARTER Castleford, Normanton
Don Carter


CARTER 1830 Newsham, Barningham
George Carter


CARTER Bef 1835 Barkisland, Sowerby (Mill Bank)
Ronald Ranson


CARTER Holbeck, Leeds
David R Hall


CARTER Horbury Wakefield
Fairlie Tabart


CARTER Huddersfield, Linthwaithe, Slaithwaite
Tricia Kirby


CARTER Leeds, Dewsbury
Jennie Carter


CARTER Leeds
H. Souter


CARTER 1700-1800 Dewsbury
Brian Howroyd


CARTER 1750-1800 Kirkburton Huddersfield
Jackie Wilson


CARTER 1800-1890 Honley
Stephen Singleton


CARTER 1800-1900 Leeds
Mandy Rhodes


CARTER 1860-1886
Marcia Donahue


CARTER Aft 1780 Sowerby, Sowerby Bridge
Amanda Brearley


CARTER Bef 1860 Leeds
Belinda Carter


CARTMAN
Steve Cartman


CARTWRIGHT 1760s Sheffield
Keith Hayden


CARTWRIGHT Aft 1860 Leeds
Patricia Newton


CARTWRIGHT 1700-1900 Pickhill
Nick Stevenson


CARTWRIGHT Bef 1700 Rufforth
Allan Cartwright


CARTWRIGHT 1840-1880 Huddersfield, Wakefield, Leeds
A. Williamson


CARTWRIGHT Harrogate
Lily Cartwright


CARTWRIGHT Bef 1850 Wooldale, Holmfirth, Austonley, Cartworth, Upperthong
Geoff Ellis


CARTWRIGHT Barnsley, Dodsworth
Gena Dodd


CARTWRIGHT 1800+ Leeds
Jacqui


CARTWRIGHT 1837-1886 Shipley, Leeds
Maureen Brown


CARTWRIGHT Bef 1850 Cartworth
Stuart Greaves


CARTWRIGHT c.1840
Barbara Brenchley


CARVER 1870-1901 Greasborough, Rotherham
Mick Carver


CARVER Sculcoates
Nick Carver


CARVER Calder Valley, Bradford
Stewart Davidson


CARVER Bef 1820 Ripon
Frances Watson


CARVER Bef 1873 Leeds, Bradford
Lynn Jellicoe


CARWOOD
Geraldine Carwood


CASELEY Aft 1900 Swinton
Les Hewett


CASEY Aft 1850 Bradford
Jennie Fairs


CASLING Ripon
Julia Merritt


CASRIL 1840-1900 Hull
Tony Drake


CASS Durkar, Crigglestone
Jean Skinner


CASS 1770-1860 Beverley
Jackie


CASS Bef 1820 Sykehouse, Fishlake, Marr
Lesley Hall


CASS 1797-1930 Riccall, Bramley, Long Marston
Marion


CASS Marr
Tracey Pounder


CASS 1600-1750 Sessay
Graham Pratten

Website http://www.prattens.co.uk/families/cass/start.html

CASS 1700-1900 Mirfield
Deb Walker


CASS Aft 1830 Easingwold
Anne Clarkson


CASSE 1600-1650 Guiseley
Wendy Ford


CASSIDY Aft 1919 Rothwell, Leeds
Maggie Cassidy


CASSINELLI
Gary Cassinelli


CASSON
Pat


CASSON Halifax, Leeds
Yvonne Moore


CASSON Thorne
David Casson


CASSON-HIRST Aft 1850
Diane Richardson nee Hirst


CASTEL
Cesar


CASTELL Bef 1837
Jo Green


CASTELOW 1770-1850 Wakefield/Leeds
Camille McEwen


CASTLE 1790-1860 South Kirkby, West Bretton, Ackworth
Helen


CASTLE 1770-1900 Beverley
Lyn Tregilgas


CASTLE 1550-1800 Kirkburton Cartworth Holmfirth Meltham House Hepworth
Mary W Rogers


CASTLE 1750-1850 Holmfirth
Trina Jones


CASTLE 1750-1900 Scholes, Newmill, Jackson Bridge Huddersfield
B Kear


CASTLE 1800s Sheffield
Sandy Martin


CASTLE Bef 1700 Thornhill, Silkstone, Dodworth
Stuart Greaves


CASTLE Bef 1936
Brigitte Hartke


CASTLEDINE 1800 Leeds
Dianne Guy


CASTLEHOUSE Aft 1850 Leeds, Dewsbury, York
Peter Castlehouse


CASTLING 1700-1850 NRY
Eddy Castling


CATHERINES
Ernest Catherines


CATLEY 1750-1825
Peter Swinbank


CATLEY Bef 1817 Hull
Liz Cordingley


CATLEY 1800s-present Scarborough, Bradford
John Catley


CATLEY Garforth, Leeds
Liz Moran


CATLOW 1700-1900 Keighley, Carleton in Craven
Ian Watson


CATLOW Bef 1828 Carleton
Rachel Hill

Website http://www.ak.planet.gen.nz/~rnrhill/

CATON 19th-20thC Wakefield, Huddersfield
Jay DeKing


CATTERSON 19thC-20thC
Lesley Catterson


CATTLE/CATTELL/CATTALL 1500s-1700s
Robert Cattle


CATTON Bef 1840 Aldbrough, Skeffling, Lowethorp
Ruth C.


CATTON Aft 1800 Knaresborough
Jill E


CATTON Bef+1900
Liz Purves


CAUCKWELL 1780+ Hull
Beryl de Beaupre


CAUDWELL Bef-1870 Tickhill
Andy Milner


CAUFIELD Richmond
Carol


CAUKILL
Maureen Burgess


CAULTON Sheffield, Rotherham, Malinbridge
V Outram


CAUSER 1850-1891 Barnsley
Alan Causer


CAUSIER 1860-1881 Castleford, Whitwood Mere
Susan Rynders-Kopec


CAUSIER
Val Caswell


CAUSIER Normanton, Castleford, Pontefract, Wakefield
Jennifer Brannan


CAUTLEY Bef 1860 Bishop Wilton, Pocklington, Acomb
Urs


CAVANAGH Hull, Leeds
Peter Gilboy


CAVANAUGH Bef 1817 and possibly after Rothwell
Peggy Bowen


CAVE 1740-1890 Walkeringham, Burley, Leeds 1855-56 Walkingham; 1876-1880 Leeds
Sheron Capps (nee Cave)


CAVE Bef 1910 Sheffield
Richard Tetley

Website http://freespace.virgin.net/richard.tetley/

CAVELL/CAVILL Sheffield, Bradford, Leeds
Amanda Cavell


CAVELL
John Wilson


CAVEY
Colin Stevenson


CAVILL Aft 1800 Ecclesall/Sheffield
Fran Stewart


CAWARD Bef 1840 Shiptonthorpe
Chris Atkinson

Website http://homepage.ntlworld.com/christopher.atkinson700/docs/surname_atkinson__it.htm

CAWDRAY c.1605-1676 Arthington
David Powell


CAWEN 1550-1600 Glaisdale
Kevin Cole


CAWKILL 17thC bubwith, ryther
katherine hannah


CAWKWELL 1700-1800 Thorne
Maureen Bryson


CAWKWELL Bef 1900 Sheffield
Keith Young


CAWLEY Worsbrough, Barnsley
Frank Poulton

Website http://www.thanksfrank.co.uk

CAWOOD 1750-1820
Steven Harris


CAWOOD 1562-1960
Mike Hill


CAWOOD 1675 Heslington, Askham Richard
Gail Collins


CAWOOD 1690-1950 Otley
A.A. Watkinson


CAWOOD 19thC Leeds
Michelle Procter


CAWOOD 1700-1850 Barwick-in-Elmet, Halifax, Leeds, Whitkirk
Diane Scanlon


CAWOOD Bef 1800 Spofforth
Derek Howard


CAWOOD Bef 1850 Keighley area
David Barlow


CAWOOD early 1800s Hook
Roy Smith


CAWSON
Dianna Anderson


CAWSON Bef 1910
Jai Williams


CAWSTON 1890-present
James Cawston


CAWTHORN
Ronald A. Cawthorn


CAWTHORN 1812
Robert G. Moffitt


CAWTHORN Aft 1800 West Ardsley
H Giles


CAWTHORNE Bef 1800 Sheffield
Linda Kirby

Website http://www.tribalpages.com/tribes/lindak53

CAWTHORNE Bef 1644 Barnsley, Darfield Parish
Wanza Cauthen-Zech


CAWTHORNE Bef 1700
Janice Boyd Neal


CAWTHORNE Bef 1850 Halifax
Pamela Webb


CAWTHRA 1750-1900
David Cawthra


CAWTHRA[Y] 1600s-19thC Bramhope, Guiseley, Baildon, Yeadon, Bradford
Patricia G. Stump


CAWTHRAW 1700-1900 Wakefield
Nadine Booth


CAWTHRAY 19thC Yeadon
Marilyn Maybury


CAWTHRON Leeds
Elaine Durrington (nee Cawthron)


CAWTHRONE(E)/CAWTHORN(E)/CAWTHRA Wakefield
Gill Brightwell


CAYGILL NRY
Mike Wrigley


CAYTON
Andrea Cayton



Return to Top
Return to Main Page and Surname Submission Information

Valid HTML 4.0!

These pages are maintained by Magdalena Gorrell Guimaraens who can be emailed at YKSlist@YorkshireCDbooks.com
Kindly hosted by GENUKI which is hosted by Mythic Beasts Ltd.