GENUKI Home page Aa-Alz Ama-Az Baa-Bar Bas-Bem
Ben-Bln Blo-Boz Bra-Bri Bro-Bru Bua-Byz
Caa-Caz Cea-Clu Coa-Coz Cra-Cuz
D'a-Dez Dia-Doz Dra-Dyz
E Faa-Fiz Fla-Fyz Gaa-Goz Gra-Gyz
Haa-Hap Har-Haz Hea-Hiz Hoa-Hor Hos-Hyz
I J K Laa-Lhz Lia-Luz
Maa-Maz Mca-Miz Moa-Myz N O
Paa-Pha Pia-Pyz Q Raa-Rix Roa-Ryz
Saa-Sez Sha-Sly Sma-Spy Squ-Sty Sua-Syl
Taa-Thz Tia-Tyz U V
Waa-War Was-Whz Wia-Wiz Woa-Wyz Y Z

Yorkshire Surname Interests - Tia-Tyz
Have you submitted a surname previously and then changed your email address or had no replies?
If so, please check this list of bouncing email addresses.
If you find other email addresses that bounce, please let the maintainer know.
The maintainer
Go to Main Page
Go to Surname Submission page

* If clicking on an email link doesn't work, it's because your email program is not set up correctly.
You can however get the email address by hovering the mouse pointer over the link and reading it off from the bottom of the window.


TIBBS 1800
Kathy Dickinson


TIDGWELL 1874 Tong
Nancy Kaye


TIDMARSH Sheffield
Luana Enders


TIDSWELL Ovenden, Northowram, Illingworth
Sheila Bye

Website http://wc.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?db=byebye

TIDSWELL 1800-1900
John Bancroft


TIDSWELL Bef 1815-1900 Sowerby Bridge, Halifax
Keli Copeland


TIFFEN Aft 1900 Bedale
Denise


TIGHE Aft 1903
Phil Williams


TILBURN 18thC-19thC Bradford
Audrey Mitchell


TILFORD 1780-1825 Tadcaster
Bruce Barnes


TILFORD Aft 1800 Harrogate
Walter Coulson


TILFORD 19thC Harrogate, Staveley
Margaret Rutherford


TILL Ferrybridge, Ferry Fryston, Knottingley
Pamela S Welford


TILLOTSON Hunslet, Barnsley, Swinton
Danielle Thompson


TILLOTSON
John Tillotson


TILLOTSON Aft 1600 Kildwick-in-Craven
Karen Ellwood


TIMM
Chris Taylor


TIMMINS Aft 1880 Barnsley
Janet Sorfleet


TIMMS Penistone
Stephen


TIMPSON Bef 1850 Wakefield
Derek T. Whitwam


TINDALE 1800-1870 Ugglebarnby
Tom Barnes


TINDALE Aft 1820
Kate Fox


TINDALE Bef 1850 North Cave
Noel Flower


TINDALL 1800-1860 York
Charles Vernon Tindall


TINDALL Bubwith
Carol Fitzgerald


TINDALL Scarborough, North Grimston, Bradford, Harrogate
Sarah Rogers


TINDALL 1870-1920 Clint, Driffield, Norton-in-Malton, Settrington
Jenny Gibson


TINDALLL Bef 1900 Oldham, Bridlington, Beverley, Huddersfield
David Goldsworthy


TINGLE
Les Tingle


TINGLE 1850-present Deepcar, Stocksbridge
Jane Lachs


TINGLE 1880 Sheffield
Lorraine Wake


TINKER 18thC Silkstone, West Bretton
Monica


TINKER 1600-1900 Silkstone, Woolley, Batley, Morley, Wakefield
Colleen


TINKER Holmfirth
John Burland


TINKER 1700
Janelle Osborn


TINKER 1700-1900 Huddersfield, Whitley
Pamela


TINKER 1700s Thorne
Penney Bell


TINKLER Bef 1850 Bawtry
Judy Philip


TINSLEY
Stephanie


TINSLEY 1770-1850 Aldborough, Boroughbridge, Little Ouseburn
Lindsay Lightfoot


TIPLADY Morpeth, Hull , Skirlaugh, Rimswell, Owthorne, Hedon, Ottringham, Humbleton, Welwick, Hinderwell
Sylvia


TIPLADY 1650-1750 Fewston, Fernybeck
Richard


TIPLING
Scott Tipling


TIPPING 1760
Diane


TIPPLE Aft 1870 Hull
Peter Chilvers


TIPPLING 1700-1775 Spofforth, Little Ribston
Alan S Stephenson


TIREMAN/TYERMAN/TYREMAN
John Buckley


TIRRELL Wickersley
Sheila Khan


TISSINGTON c.1890+ Doncaster
Anita McNeil


TITHERINGTON
AlanCookson


TITTERINGTON
AlanCookson


TITUS 1760-1860
Marilou West Ficklin


TIVEY 1838-1900 Sheffield
Sarah MacLean


TIVNANN 1852-1970 Thornaby, Middlesbrough
Louise James


TOAS 19thC Bedale
Iain Challis


TOASE 1800-1900 Campsall
Peter Bilbrough


TOBIN Leeds
Dr Graham Tobin


TODD
Clare Desforges


TODD Bef 1800 Wawne
Elizabeth Kipp

Website http://www.kipp-blake-families.ca/elizabethmain.htm

TODD c. 1787 Kilnwick
Nancy Brown


TODD 1760-1860 Kilnwick on the Wolds
Nancy Brown


TODD 1800-1950 Thornton Steward, Ainderby Steeple, Northallerton
Lynne Jones


TODD 1870s Kildwick
Robyn Lynn


TODD Stainburn
Christopher Clegg


TODD Bef 1690 Pontefract
Felix Todd


TODD Hull
Angela Cross


TODD Aft 1840 Leeds
Leonie Fretwell

Website http://fretwell.kangaweb.com.au

TODD 1786-1881 Easingwold
Fiona Shakspeare


TODD 18th-19thC Bishop Wilton, Pocklington
Sharon Bunter


TODD 1680-1900 Ripon, Richmond, Gilling West, Melsonby
John William Todd


TODD 1800 Great Smeaton
Rose Morrison


TODD 1787-1800 Whitby
Yvonne Leck


TODD Skelton
Robert Bowers


TODD Keighley
David A Todd


TODD Knaresborough
Frances McDaid


TODD Pontefract area
Diana Thornton


TODD 1700-1800 Newton upon Ouse
Derek Howard


TODD 1750-1850 Huddersfield
Janet Wood


TODD 1850-1920 Leeds
Carol Fletcher


New!TODD 1800-1850 Teesdale
Todd


New!TODD 1800-1850 Teesdale
Todd


TOES Bef 1800 Whitby, Skelton
Ian Hall

Website http://www.bedfordpark.net/genealogy/toes/

TOES 18thC-19thC Brompton, Northallerton, North Riding
Richard Thomson


TOES 18thC-19thC
Helen Tose


TOKENS
Bob Chapple


TOKINS
Bob Chapple


TOLAN 1835-1900 Heckmondwike
Bonnie Fowler


TOLL aft 1400
Ken Toll

Website http://www.toll-familyhistory.org/genealogy/

TOLLERFIELD Aft 1800 Rotherham, Barnsley
Derek Saunders


TO(U)LSON 1720 Mirfield, Thornhill, Dewsbury, Wakefield, Hunslet
Gail Collins


TOLSON Bef 1830 Dewsbury
Jane


TOLSON 1825- Dewsbury,Liverpool,Leeds,Hunslet,West Ardsley,Kansas USA,
Sandra


TOLSON 1790+ Kirkgate Leeds
Steve Marshall


TOLSON Dewsbury
John Michael Tolson


TOLSON 1700-1840 Dewsbury
Patsy McMillan


TOLSON 1750-1945 Dewsbury Ossett
Phil Tolson


TOLSON 1800s Kirkheaton
Margaret


TOLSON 1860-1940 Castleford
Chris Tolson


TOMLIN/S Aft 1901
Frank Baynham


TOMLINSON 1700-1900 Leeds
Keith Tomlinson


TOMLINSON Hull
Patrick Cracroft-Brennan


TOMLINSON Carlton
Richard


TOMLINSON 1700-1870 Pocklington,Bossall,Barmby Moor
Russel


TOMLINSON WRY
Julia


TOMLINSON Ingleton, Settle, Bentham
Thomas Tomlinson


TOMLINSON 1739+ Knottingley
Vickey Robinson

Website http://amethyst.tribalpages.com

TOMLINSON 18thC-19thC Holbeck, Morley, Leeds
Stella Smith


TOMLINSON Sheffield
Mark Townsend


TOMLINSON 1883 Conisbrough
Dianne Guy


TOMLINSON 1750-1900 Leeds, Morley
Pamela


TOMLINSON 1800-1880 Sheffield
Alan Hawley


TOMLINSON 19thC Sheffield
Yvonne Erett


New!TOMLINSON Morley, Leeds, Holbeck, West Riding Yorkshire
Stella Smith


TOMPKINS
George Tompkins


TOMPKINS 1933-1872 Shipley
Janet Ogden


TONG Bef 1845 Dewsbury
Paula Lydon


TONG Bef 1850 Kingston Upon Hull
Marie Borland


TONG 1700-1850 Dewsbury
Pamela


TONG Bef 1950
Michael


TONGRACK Aft 1850
Steve Wrack


TONKS Bef 1900 Leeds
Peter Honeywood


TONKS 1860+ Pontefract, Thorne, Wakefield
Tracy Dunne


TONNELIER Bef 1800
Darnall


TOOLAN Barnbrough, Scarborough
Vivienne Fisher


TOON Barnsley, Pontefract
Maureen


TOON 1843 Leeds
Mark Toon


TOOTHILL 1800s Sheffield
Phil Kindred


TOOTHILL Bradford, Queensbury, Northowram, Denholme, Thornton
Nick Higton


TOOTHILL Halifax
Alan Burton


TOOTHILL Bef 1790 Clayton, Thornton, Bradford
Jean Fickle


TOPCLYVE 11thC-present
Jan Topliff


TOPHAM 1890-1990 Halifax
Joan Miller


TOPHAM Pateley Bridge, Masham
Sara McGinlay


TOPHAM Bef 1800-1890 Leeds, Sheffield
Stephanie Steevenson


TOPHAM
Diana Newbery


TOPHAM Bradford
Mark Topham


TOPHAM 1850-1900 Barnsley
Katherine Gardner


TOP(C)LIFF(E) 11thC-present
Jan Topliff


TOPPING Marsden (Almondbury)
Joy Salt


TORDOFF
Derek Tordoff


TORDOFF
Robert Alexander

Website http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.ancestry.com/~tordoff/index.htm

TORDOFF Bef 1800 Wibsey, Bradford
Jeff Sutcliffe


TORDOFF Bef 1800 Wibsey
Lesley Hall


TORR 1700-1820
Sue Young


TORRY
Judith Armstrong


TORRY 1850-1950 Sheffield
Terry Oates


TOSE 18thC-19thC
Helen Tose


TOTTIE c.1863 Hayfield area
Janet Foreman


TOTTY Royston, Silkstone, Hoyland
Barbara Johnston


TOULSON 1731-1900 Horsforth
Helen Smith


TOWELL 1850-1900 Sheffield
Maxwell Portlock


TOWERS 1705-1854 Otley, Pannal, Leeds
Cynthia Jewitt


TOWERS 1807-c.1826 Bentham
Elaine McCord


TOWERS 1750-1900 Burton-in-Lonsdale
Bill Finlay


TOWERS 1851-1900 Winksley, Steeton cum Eastburn
Sue Horsman


TOWLER Pontefract
Maureen


TOWLER Aft 1600 Leeds
Melanie Towler


TOWL[E] Sproatley, Ellerby
Diane


TOWN 1700-1950 Silsden, Kildwick, Steeton, Keighley
Elaine


TOWN
Town


TOWN 1850-1900 Wakefield, Bradford
Valerie Gilbert


TOWN Pontefract, Crofton, Castleford, Glass Houghton
Kenneth Town


TOWN 1800-1851 Glusburn
Margaret Buyar


TOWN 1800-2000 Addingham, Burley, Baildon Green
Sue Southward


TOWN 19thC and earlier Silsden, Keighley
David Heath


TOWN Bef-1900 Halifax, Ovenden
Nick Higton


TOWN Bef1950 Halifax, Ovenden, Queensbury, Shelf, Wibsey
Nick Higton


TOWNEND Bef 1870 Flush, Liversedge, Heckmondwike
Barbara


TOWNEND 1890 Selby
Townend


TOWN(S)END 1770-1870 Stainland, Whalley, Wakefield, Leeds
Patrick Fish


TOWNEND Elland, Barkisland, Sowerby
Sandra Cardwell


TOWNEND Bef 1850 Garforth, Kippax, Castleford
Margaret Gill


TOWNEND 1643-1720 Darfield
Susan Hawco


TOWNEND 1700-1885 Garforth, Sherburn in Elmet
June Forde


TOWNEND 1750-1850 Crofton, Normanton, Snaith
Terry Langhorn


TOWNEND 1780-1850 Rotherham area
Pat McCarthy


TOWNEND 1800-1900 Cleckheaton,Wakefield,Thornhill,Savile Town,Leeds
Bridget O'Malley


TOWNEND 1800-1920 Kirkburton
Andy and Sal Gouldthorpe


TOWNEND 1830 Darfield
John Hawkins


TOWNEND 1850-1880 Cleckheaton, Pontefract
Bryan Wetton


TOWNEND 1860-1999 Silkstone Common, Wakefield, Barnsley
Anne Brignall


TOWNEND Aft 1790 West Bretton, Crigglestone
Peter Townend


TOWNEND Aft 1850 Castleford
Pauline Raw


TOWNEND Aft 1870
Cliff Farrell


TOWNEND Early 18thC Northowram
Duncan Mitchell


TOWNEND Early 18thC Northowram
Tana Willis Johnson


TOWN(S)END
Stella Whitaker


TOWN(S)END/TOWNSHEND 1800s Esholt, Guiseley, Otley
Holly Townsend


TOWNING Knottingley
Debby Carr


TOWN(E)S 1760-1830 Rawcliffe, Snaith
Ann Ryder


TOWNSEND Aft 1800 Horsforth, Rawdon, Rodley, Holbeck
Roger Townsend


TOWNSEND Aft 1750 Bradford, Northowram
Paul Townsend


TOWNSEND Aft 1750 Golden Bank, Horsforth, Leeds
Brenda Ellis


TOWNSEND Bef 1881 Bradford
Jennifer McNally


TOWNSEND Rotherham, Sheffield
Steven Montgomery


TOWNSEND Aft 1800 Keighley
Trevor Townsend


TOWNSEND Castleford, Leeds, Knottingley
Jane Roberson


TOWNSEND Sheffield
Mark Townsend


TOWNSEND 1825 Barnoldswick
Cathie Hargreaves


TOWNSEND 1850-1880 Elland cum Greetland
Bill Johnson


TOWNSEND c.1879 Bradford
Michael E Dingas


TOWNSLEY
Brian Townsley


TOWNSLEY 1650-1725 Snaith, Brotherton
David Oliver


TOWNSLEY 1700-present East Riding
Sarah Reay


TOWNSLEY 1880-1940 Sheffield, York, Leeds
Ken Richardson


TOWNSON 1800-present Wharfedale, Addingham
John Townson Dawson


TRAIN 1830-1900 Hull, Sculcoates, Beverley
Diane Wagner


TRAIN Hull, Hornsea
Pat Train


TRAINER 1819 Barnsley
Tina Sinclair


TRAN c.1750-present Stoneferry
Cathy Wagner


TRAPPES/TRAPPES-LOMAX 1600
Bruce Trappes


TRATTLES
Lynne Sanderson

Website http://www.trattles.co.uk

TRATTLES 1600-1900 Staithes, Hinderwell, Easington, Brotton
John Tait


TRAVIS Aft 1900
Phil Williams


TRAVIS 1776+ Knottingley
Vickey Robinson

Website http://amethyst.tribalpages.com

TRAVIS 1700-1940 Blaxton, Finningley, Wadworth, Rossington, Ecclesfield
HC Travis


TRAVIS 1682-1923 High Melton, Bolton on Dearne
H B Travis


TREASURE
Tony Treasure


TREBLE
Patricia Trevino


TREE 1700s Ferry Fryston
Paul Plowman


TREES Bef 1860 Snaith
MauriceHemingway


TREES 1811-1940 Cawood, Skipton
Veronika


TREMETHICK 1850-1999 Keighley
Paul Tremethick


TRENHAM 1822 Leeds
Melony Graham


TREPESS
Pickard Trepess

Website http://www.hunimex.com/warwick/index.html

TREWHITT Appleton Wiske, East Rounton
Cathy Taylor


TREWICK 19thC Middlesbrough
Karen


TRICKEL Before 1800
Barbara Knapp


TRICKET(T) Wickersley near Rotherham
J.Molyneux


TRICKET 1850-1900 Sheffield
John Holden


TRICKETT
Colin Oscroft


TRICKETT 1830 Ecclesfield
Leah Dent


TRIFFIT Bef 1900 Knafton
Bill Hansen


TRIFFITT Bef 1700
Philip Triffitt


TRIFFITT Hull, York
Jacqui Mead


TRIFFITT Bef 1837 York, Holme-on Spalding Moor, Huggate, Airmyn, Malton
Paul Winfield


TRINICK Hull
Lynn Lucas


TRIPPET 1700-1900 Swinton
Christine Kendall


TRIPPETT 1900-1930 Sheffield
Barry Smith


TRIPPETT Sheffield, Doncaster
Christine Cavanagh


TRIPPETT 1700-1800 Hatfield, Kirk Bramwith, Kirk Sandall
Chris Boothman


TRIPPIT Bef 1876 Hunslet, Sheffield
Judy Philip


TRISTRAM Aft 1890 Sheffield
Lisa Brammer


TRISTRAM Kiveton Park
Mark Townsend


TROOP/TROUP 1700-1950
Lynda O'Sullivan


TROTT Hull
Sue Ramsay


TROTT Hull, Sculcoates
Sally Scott


TROTTER
Jason Bowness


TROUGHTON 1850-present Drighlington
June Booth


TROUSDALE Bilsdale, Rivaulx
Karen


TROUSDALE/TROWSDALE
R M Trowsdale


TROUT Bradford
Beverley Humphries


TROUTBECK Bramham, Kildwick
Bill Smith

Website http://wc.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?db=smithwd02

TROWELL
Jan Spurdens


TROWHILL
Jan Spurdens


TROWN 1870-1896 Sheffield
Mary Berthold


TROWSDALE
Robert Trowsdale


TRUEFITT Staithes, Stokesley
Janette Ashbee


TRUELOVE Staincross
Jan


TRUSWELL Sheffield
Abigail Tyne


TUCKER Hull, York
Jacqui Mead


TUE
Geofft


TUET c1823 Croft
Valerie Hickman


TUFFON 1867 Burnley, Colne, Nelson, Kelbrook
Tony Irwin


TUKE Aft 1850 Sheffield, Bradfield
Boyd Nielsen


TULLOCH/TULLOCK 1800-1950 Hull, Drypool, Sculcoates
Debora Williams


TUMMON 18thC South Kirkby
Carol Collins


TUMMON(S) Womersley
Kess


TUMMON 1750-2000 Rotherham, Sheffield
Pat Alexander


TUNE 1800+ Rotherham, Doncaster
Stuart Hill


TUNMORE Sheffield
Marion Coupe


TUNNACLIFFE Lepton, Kirkheaton
Amanda Fitches


TUNNEL Bef 1800
Darnall


TUNNEY Westmelton, Wath
John Tunney


TUNNICLIFFE 1800+ Whalley, Accrington, Hapton, Padiham
Trevor Williams


TUNSTALL 1600-1750 Horton-in-Ribblesdale
John Neish


TUPMAN Knottingley
Susan West


TURBERVILLE 1870-1960 Sowerby, Halifax
Shelagh Hughes


TURBIN Huddersfield
H Dixon


TURBYSON
Shirley


TURGOOSE
Christine Hemsworth


TURGOOSE
Sandra McLaughlin


TURGOOSE
Stuart Garfoot


TURGOOSE Doncaster area
Andy Clayton


TURKINGTON
Derek Howard


TURNBULL 1790-2002 Darlington, York, Bradford, Leeds, Otley
A.A. Watkinson


TURNBULL Bef 1851 Swillington, Hunslet, Newsam
Brian Turnbull


TURNBULL Sheffield
Elaine Holmes


TURNELL Bef 1840 Sheffield
Warwick Bell


TURNER 1700S-1800 Royston, Cudworth
Jeanne


TURNER Bef 1750 Sheffield
Donald Pedersen


TURNER Thorne,Sykehouse,Heck
R.Turner


TURNER Beverley, Holme upon Spalding Moor, Rowley
Carolyn


TURNER 1791-1853 Wakefield
Wanda Wood


TURNER Bef 1900 Ripon
Tim Brooke


TURNER 1780-2006 Woodhouse, Leeds, Pudsey, Bradford
Marion


TURNER 1890-1953 Oxenhope
Colin Turner


TURNER 1550-1906 Thorpe Salvin, Kiveton, South Anston
Tony Turner


TURNER Abt 1796 Cayton
JoAnne


TURNER 1875-1895 Halifax
Gavin Turner


TURNER Bef 1777 Huddersfield
Denise Woodhouse


TURNER West Bretton and Kexborough
Mike Dean


TURNER 1865-1920 Kingston-upon-Hull
A.Wilson


TURNER Northowram [Queens Head]
Tana Willis Johnson


TURNER Sheffield
Mark Townsend


TURNER Skipton
Elaine Plicka


TURNER 1560 Tankersley, Sheffield
Alan Turner


TURNER 1700-1950 Harrogate, Ripon, Wath
Neil Turner


TURNER 17thC-18thC Halifax, Skircoat
Duncan Mitchell


TURNER 1800-1900 Village of Wales
Andy Milner


TURNER 1800s Haworth, Bradford
Sue Bosevich


TURNER 1810-1900 West Ardsley, Armley, Leeds
Janet


TURNER 1820 Bradfield
Patricia Warr


TURNER 1840 Halifax
Tony Christiansen


TURNER 1880-1900 Garforth
Ivan


TURNER 19thC Swinton
Janet Stevens


TURNER Aft 1850 Sheffield
Pat Fisher


TURNER Bef 1778 Ripon
Jerry Turner


TURNER Bef 1816 Thurstonland Wortley by Leeds
Mary W Rogers


TURNER Bef 1840 Halifax
Ann Ryder


TURNER Farsley, Calverley
Brian Turner


TURNER/TURNOR 1840 Carlton, Snaith, Thorne
D ap D


TURNERHOLME Baldersdale, Romaldkirk
Joan Fisher


TURNOCK c1800-1900 Halifax, Elland, Sheffield, Huddersfield
Chalfontcrew


TURNPENNEY Bef 1839
Peter Turnpenney


TURPIN 1800-1900 Methley, Leeds
Frieda Haynes


TURPIN 1790-1890 Sherburn, Appleton Roebuck
Maggy


TURPIN Hemingbrough, W.Haddlesay, Faxfleet, Hull
June Wray


TURPIN
Harvey L. Turpin


TURTON 18thC Royston
Monica


TURTON 1750 Rothwell
Gail Collins


TURTON 1773-1851 Horbury, Leeds, Bradford
Kathy


TURTON 1750-1850 Castleford, Scarborough
LORRY


TURTON 1600-1900 Royston, Silkstone, Woolley Wakefield
Colleen


TURTON Bef 1840 Sheffield
Warwick Bell


TURTON Bef 1850 Leeds
Crystal Dumonceaux


TURTON Ackworth
Darryl Pearce


TURTON 1700 High Hoyland, Skelmanthorpe
Valerii Sunderland


TURTON 1729-1605 Leeds, Ackworth, Hemsworth, Wakefield
Doug Strong


TURTON 19thC Sheffield
Roger Stevenson


TURTON Aft 1800 Barnsley, Mapplewell
M murray


TURTON Bef 1540
Robert Turton


TURTON Bef 1853 Selby
Trudy


TURTON Bef 1880 Monk Frystone
Andrea


TURVEY Bef 1900 Leeds
Paul Naylor


TUTE Hull
Gill


TUTIN 1700-1900 Northallerton, Brompton, Kirby Sigston, North Riding
Richard Thomson


TUTON 1874-1915 Rimswell, Howden
Milton Gray


TUTON Bef 1850 Huddersfield
Nuala


TWEEDALE 1700-1761 Almondbury
Paul Orton


TWEEDY 18thC Thirsk, Huttons Ambo
Anna Lee Hogan


TWEEDY West Tanfield, Ripon, Norton Conyers, Borrowby
Julie Waddington


TWEEDY
Raymond Tweedy


TWIBEY 1750-1900 Sprotboro, Thornhill
Pamela


TWIDALE
Angela Chapman


TWIGG 1816- 1919 Bradfield
Marilyn


TWIGG 1800 Hoyland Neither, Wath upon Deans
Patricia Warr


TWIGG William 1694 Walton, Wakefield
Robert E Lord


TWIGGE Aft 1860 Wakefield, Ossett
Margaret Wilson


TWISLETON
Cheryl Hodges


TWISS Bingley
Shannah Twiss-Griggs


TWYDELL Aft 1900 Hull
Brian Mulhall


TYAS Bef 1880 Halifax
Sue King


TYAS 1796-1900 Stainton, Darfield, Barnburgh, Mexborough, Swinton
Tony Lister


TYAS Emley, Skelmanthorpe, Batley
Julie Wilson


TYAS 16thC-19thC Scholes, Hepworth in Kirkburton Parish
Elizabeth E Green


TYAS 1775+ Conisbrough, Mexborough, Cantley, Branton, Awkley, Finningley, Notts
Anita McNeil


TYAS 19th-20thC Huddersfield, Bradford
Elizabeth Gunn


TYAS Bef 1870 Cawthorne
C Ward


TYAS Bef 1870 Halifax
Sharyn Seaboryne


TYERMAN East Cleveland, Middlesbrough
Barbara


TYERMAN Brompton
Janet Garraghan


TYHURST Chertsey
John Lindley


TYLER 1830-1920 Sheffield
Jan Rhodes


TYMAN
Louise Tyman


TYPE
Jim Type


TYREMAN 1770-1870 Staithes, Hinderwell, Easington, Skelton
John Tait


TYRRELL 1860s-1900 Dewsbury
Terry Tyrrell


TYSON Harrogate, Ripon
Sharon Davage


TYSON 18thC-19thC Seamer Nr Scarborough
Peter A Dixon


TYSON 1850-1950 Sheffield, Attercliffe
Grant Simpson



Return to Top
Return to Main Page and Surname Submission Information

Valid HTML 4.0!

Kindly hosted by GENUKI which is hosted by Mythic Beasts Ltd.