Hide
hide
Hide
Hide
Shortcut for not defined in the taxonomy term.

BRIXHAM ST MARY MARRIAGES 1699-1742

Transcribed by Judith Smith and Marie Simkus

Provided by the Brixham Heritage Museum, and made available by kind permission
of the vicar and churchwardens of the parish church of St. Mary the Virgin, Brixham

Fiche    Groom's
Name
Groom's
Surname
Bride's
First Name
Bride's
Surname
Day  Month  Year
        
3BULLYEDWARDHOOPERELIZABETH06081699
3WILLINGTHOMASELLISELIZABETH05091699
3DAYMENTJOHNGROOTMARY19111699
3GIDLYNICHOLASDYERELIZABETH19121699
3POWELLWILLIAMSNELLINMARY02011699/1700
3HOOPERTHOMASMEADSLATICE04021699/1700
3HUDGMICHAELKEATONMARGERY13021699/1700
3LOVELLJOHNTHOMASELIZABETH07051700
3LAMSEDEDWARDVETTERYJOANE27121700
3LAPTHORNE GENTJOHNLANGELIANOR13021700/1
3STOCKMANTHOMASELLIOTAGNESS16021700/1
3BARLEYWILLIAMFLASHMANELIANOR16021700/1
3BARTERSAMUELCULLEMMARY11??1701
3CREWSEWILLIAMHOOPERMARGARET06??1701
3MILLERWILLIAMBICKFORDJOAN26051702
3DOWSTSTEPHENPEIRCEJOAN26061702
3TILTGEOCOLEELIZABETH09071702
3PATYJOHNGOSSANN15081702
3HORRLEWILLIAMCOLEJOAN24??1702
3LEWMANROGERBARROTCATHERINE05011702/3
3FRIENDJOHNBOONMARGARET06011702/3
3DAYMONDTHOTUCKERMANAGNES21021702/3
3STOCKMANTHOTUCKERANN28021702/3
3COLENICHOLASMERRIFIELDMARY06061703
3TAILORHEZECHIAHWORTHJOAN03101703
3SKERDONJOHNBENNETMARGARET01011703/4
3HARRISONGEORGEBIRDSARAH12071704
3DOILYMr ROBERTSHEPHERDMrs MARY15??1704
3WALTERRICHARDLITTLEJOHNSMARY06091704
3DEASONFRANCISCOLEELIZABETH14101704
3KNOWLINGSJAMESCOOTEELIZABETH22111704
3HINDHENRYLEWMANMARY24??1704
3SMITHNICHOLASTOZERMARY10021704/5
3OSGOODJAMESSHERRILRACHEL17071705
3OGIERTHOBROWNMARY19081705
3CLARKWILL:JOHNSTHOMASIN23091705
3YOULDENRICHARDROWANNE30101705
3POMEROYPAULBARTLETMARINE25121705
3PECKTHOLEMONCHARITY05021705/6
3PUTPETERCOYDEJANE05021705/6
3VITTERYWILLIAMTAILORSARAH26021705/6
3REEVEJOHNMAYELIZABETH17031705/6
3COLLIERJOHNMADDICKJOAN26031706
3FINCHHENRYTERRYBERTHA28041706
3HOOPERGEOHOLLINGMARY04061706
3OTTERJOHNSWAUFFINGSARAH09061706
3PRIGGSWILLIAMKNAPMANMARY01101706
3WELCHLEWISBELLJOAN01121706
3HOSEGOODJAMESSKAINAGNES01121706
3FOXJAMESWEYMOUTHMARY26121706
3PRETORGEOPETHRICKELIZABETH02021706/7
3MOREWILLIAMFERRISCHRISTIAN04021706/7
3MOODYJAMESTREEMARY13041707
3LAVISJOHNWHITEMARY15041707
3PEARSMr EDMONDGODFERYMrs ELIZ30051707
3LOPUSWILLIAMLEMINELIZ01071707
3MUMPERTHOMASCROWTEMARY03081707
3SMITHJOHNHAWKINGSPETERNELL08081707
3LAMSEDNICHOLASTOZERHONOR19101707
3BROTHERIDGGEORGENICKOLSMARY04111707
3OGIERGEORGESHEARSSARAH25111707
3LUSCOMBARTHUROGIERCHRISTIAN21121707
3LANEWILLIAMSUMERSMARGARET21121707
3WENDONDAVIDADAMSMARY01011707/8
3LAVERENCESAMUELELLIOTMARY06011707/8
3EDMONDSJOHNWOOLLE???MARGARET11031707/8
3BRAYRICHARDQUICKJANE01061708
3SWAFFINGAZERIASELLIOTMARY03101708
3BARTERJOHNFILLPELIZABETH05121708
3BARTLETSAMUELBARTLETELIZABETH30121708
3FOSTPETERREEVEANN26061709
3RUGSAMUELMANLEYELIZABETH28081709
3MILTONEDWARDJOANGRACE06111709
3LANGMEADJOHNBURRAGEELIZABETH18121709
3ELLIOTJOHNBOWLESUSANNA24121709
3DYAMONDROBERTLEAREMARGARET25121709
3CUNDETTAZERIASNOWELLSIBELLA04011709/10
3GOODINGWILLIAMBARRYELIZABETH01051710
3PEEKEJOHNMADDICKTHOMASIN08071710
3MOREPETERCRAPPINGMARY27071710
3MARDONWILLIAMLUCCRAFTANN31081710
3PEARSEMICHAELVETTERYSUSAN24121710
3HARRISDREWBARTLETELIZABETH31121710
3SIVELSAMUELWOOLLATONSARAH01011710
3POTTERRICHARDLEWMANCHRISTIAN05011710
3MADDICKJOHNCUNDETTMARGARET17061711
3TUCKERJAMESBASTARDELIZABETH08091711
3BARRETTCHRISTOPHERCHURCHWARDELIZABETH23091711
3NARMOREJOHNLAKEANSTIS09101711
3CROWTEWALTERBROWNEHANAH16101711
3SHORTWILLIAMHARVEYMARY21101711
3TYEREWILLIAMSALSBURYELIZABETH28101711
3WOODJOHNMILLERJOANE05111711
3STEEDROBERTCOWMANN23011711/2
3COLLYERJASPEREAMEMARY24041712
3WILLINGHENRYBOWLEMARGERY09081712
3NICKOLSJOHNPREATORJANE27111712
3ROGERSJOSEPHLANGMEADELIZABETH15121712
3WAKHAMTHOMASCUNDETTELIZABETH15021712
3ADDICOTEDWARDCRAPPINGLOVE17021712
3HAWKINGSCHRISTOPHERHOOPPERTHOMASIN24021712
3MEARDONRICHARDMORECHRISTIAN05101713
3CHANTSAMUELBARTLETMELLINA15101713
3EVELEIGHMRBRITTONMRS AMEY15101713
3SIMMONSRICHARDPUTMARY27101713
3SANDERSTHOMASSCAENELIZABETH01121713
3PHILPJOHNLAMBSHEADELIZABETH06121713
3COKERWILLIAMDALESARAH01011713/4
3BRAYRICHARDGALMPTONSARAH16021713/4
3WHEATENTHOMASSHEENERMARY28091714
3CROWTEPETERBROWSEGRACE10101714
3MASONJOHNPERRINGGRACE26101714
3BICKFORDJOHNPHILIPSJANE28111714
3YOULDENWILLIAMSQUAREMARY22121714
3OTTERYWILLIAMCRAPPINGELIZABETH31121714
3SPRAYWILLIAMTUCKERMANCHRISTIAN05011714/5
3WAKEHAMWILLIAMPROWSEELIZABETH20011714/5
3CHURCHWARDROBERTCOLLEELIZABETH13031714/5
3JANEWILLIAMDOWSTMARY18041715
3ASHJOHNGEMPTONMARY25041715
3PREATORWILLIAMPASSELIZABETH18091715
3PARNELDANIELEFFORDELIZABETH27111715
3DYERSAMUELBARTLETSELVAN25121715
3WILLSHENRYLISTONALICE29121715
3GEMPTONTHOMASELLIOTJANE05021715/6
3HARDYRICHARDSEAGERELIZABETH05021715/6
3HOOPPERTHOMASHAWKINGSJOANE09021715/6
3AULGERSAMUELLAVERANCESUSANNA04031715/6
3EDWARDSTHOMASTOOPEGRACE21041716
3GEMPTONJOHNYOULDENJOANE22041716
3CONGDONTHOMASJAREDJOANE17061716
3TURNEREDWARDBREWERJOANE15071716
3BASTARDWILLIAMSQUAREHONOR19081716
3OTTERYWILLIAMMITCHALANN25091716
3PUTRICHARDPOTTERSUSANNA14101716
3BELFIELDJOHNLUSCOMBGRACE23101716
3COYDEWILLIAMBENETANN27121716
3EAMEWILLIAMREEVEMARY27121716
3PREATORJOHNPALINGSUSANNA27121716
3CHURCHWARDJOHNCUMINGSUSANNA01011716/7
3WEBWILLIAMCOYDWILLMET10011716/7
3SQUAREHENRYDYERMARY17011716/7
3UPPOMJAMESEDMONDSMARY27011716/7
3BEDLAKEWILLIAMTROKEELIZABETH30011716/7
3BARTLETHUGHBULLYMARY05021716/7
3ATWILLRICHARDWINTERMARY12021716/7
3MARDONWILLIAMHARRISMARY14031716/7
3BRAYROBERTOWENSELIZABETH18081717
3BROWSEHENRYSCOBLESUSANNA24091717
3GIBENSJOHNEAMEELANORE04111717
3GRIGGSJOHNPUTSARAH15121717
3COOKEJOHNEFFORDJOANE31121717
3THORNESAMUELLANGLERELIZABETH21011717/8
3MADICKTHOMASPROWSEMARY30031718
3SCOBLEJOHNJANEMARGARET08061718
3WILLSWILLIAMDOWLBERCHARITY10071718
3FINCHJOHNKERSWILLMARY02091718
3BEDLAKEMATTHEWBLATCHELIZABETH06011718/9
3MARDONGEORGEMILLARDSUSANNA15011718/9
3SCOBLEWILLIAMFRYERELIZABETH29011718/9
3TREEPHILIPEVENSANNE01031718/9
3NICKOLSSAMUELDARTAMEY01031718/9
3GREENSAMUELBICKFORDJANE31031719
3CROCKERROGERBARTERJULIAN21041719
3CROWTEWALTEREDMONDSJOANE02061719
3KITTLEROBERTYOULDENMARY16081719
3MITCHALTHOMASEVENSANN04091719
3BULLEYEDWARDBURLEYELANORE13091719
3WORTHROBERTLUCKESGRACE05101719
3DASHPERWILLIAMOGIERSARAH31011719/20
3CHURCHWARDJOHNWEEKSMARY01031719/20
3CHINBENJAMINSANDERSANNE11061720
3HODGROBERTSKERDONELIZABETH21061720
3GEMPTONTHOMASSPRISSENMARY21061720
3COLLIERPHILIPHOOPERJOAN17071720
3FURNEAUXWILLIAMHONYWILLDOROTHY29091720
3PRIDAMCHRISTOPHERPUTGRACE01111720
3THORNESAMUELFLETCHERMARTHA04121720
3ELLIOTROBERTLANGMARY27121720
3ADAMSJOHNBICKHAMHESTER05021720/1
3JENKINSBENJAMINPENNYDEBORAH12021720/1
3REEVEJOHNLAMBSHEADPHILIPPA12021720/1
3WOOLCOTEDWARDTHOMPSONELIZABETH21021720/1
3CROWTENICHOLASPOMEROYJANE16031720/1
3ELLETJOHNTREESUSANNAH04041721
3RICHARDSWILLIAMFETHERSTONEELIZABETH10041721
3CHANTGILBERTWEBBMARGARET08061721
3LAVERANCEDANIELGUTHERIDGEELIZABETH18061721
3CROWTEJOHNPITMANELIZABETH10071721
3KENDALFRANCISJANERICHORD15081721
3FINCHJOHNHOOPERLETTICE23091721
3HODGEROBERTSQUAREJOAN03121721
3LEETHOMASRENNELSMARTHA06121721
3STEPHENSTHOMASBROWNJOAN07121721
3PRAYNICHOLASJONESELIZABETH25121721
3MADDICKTHOMASHERNANNE06021721/2
3MEARDONTHOMASVITTERYELIZABETH08021721/2
3BIRDJOHNTROKESUSANNAH06051722
3MORRISHROBERTBROTHERIDGEMARY09061722
3MORTIMORROBERTJONESDORATHY16061722
3PRETHERCOTISAACSALISBURYMARY30091722
3CHANTSAMUELGRIFFINSUSANNAH18111722
3MAYJOHNALWARDMARY02121722
3APTERJOHNSMITHMARY04121722
3REEVERICHARDSHARPHAMSARAH18121722
3BESSNATHANAELCUNDETTSUSANNAH25121722
3CAMMELJOHNKETTLEELIZABETH25121722
3GIDLEYNICHOLASBENNETELIZABETH08011722/3
3BICKFORDANDREWTUCKERMANELIZABETH10011722/3
3WILLSJOHNCOYDEMARY13011722/3
3DARTWILLIAMJANESUSANNAH15011722/3
3COLLIERJASPERTHORNESARAH22011722/3
3BISHOPJOSEPHDYERMARY29011722/3
3SQUAREWALTERHAILSABINA13031722/3
3TROKEGILBERTBIRDRACHEL19031722/3
3MOREPETERMEARDONANNE10121723
3LAVERANCEJOHNTAYLORELIZABETH24121723
3BAKERJOSEPHLUSCOMBSARAH31011723/4
3SALISBURYWILLIAMTREECATHERINE03021723/4
3VARRELGEORGEMADDOCKANNE04021723/4
3LANGMEADWILLIAMBOWLEJOAN08031723/4
4GOVEWILLIAMSALISBURYDORATHY01041724
4TUCKERJOHNLANGMEADFLORENCE10051724
4POUNCERICHARDSTRIPLINGPATIENCE16071724
4NICHOLSJOHNPRETERMARY01091724
4TUCKERMANWILLIAMCARTERDEBORAH06091724
4CONDUITWILLIAMVARRELJANE06111724
4STOCKMANWILLIAMSNELLINGCATHERINE27121724
4WOODROBERTVOGWELLMARY02011724/5
4PINEGEORGEALWARDDIANA26011724/5
4HOWARDVALENTINEELLIOTJANE04021724/5
4SEAGERJOSEPHFINCHMARY21021724/5
4DAVYSJOHNCOLLIERLOVE07091725
4HOOPERGEORGECOLEMARY03101725
4EFFORDTHOMASSHINNERJUDITH05101725
4TOOLYTHOMASGREENANNE10101725
4HARRISRICHARDCHAPPELREBEKAH30111725
4HAMLINJOHNBROWNECHRISTIAN30121725
4STOCKMANTHOMASDYERCHRISTIAN01021725/6
4SALISBURYJOHNWHIDDENHANNAH02021725/6
4CANEBERNARDCASELEYANNE06021725/6
4MINORJOHNALFORDMARGARET17021725/6
4SCOBELWILLIAMGUPPYHANNAH02051726
4HANNIFORDWILLIAMFINMOREMARY17071726
4MATHEWSWILLIAMBULLYELIONOR07091726
4MADDICKWILLIAMWILLINGELIZABETH01111726
4BURYWOLSONFOSTANNE13111726
4BELLWILLIAMWINTERAGNES20111726
4FORDJOHNEFFORDMARY27111726
4STOCKMANROBERTEDWARDSBRIDGET27111726
4LAMBSHEADJOHNCROKERLUCE08011726/7
4COLLIERJASPERROBERTSMARGARET08011726/7
4LYDEHENRYHELLYMARY15011726/7
4VOGWELABRAHAMBARTERCATHERINE22011726/7
4LANGJAMESNARROWAYPETERNEL31011726/7
4CLARKCHRISTOPHERBROWSEELIZABETH13021726/7
4SANDERSJOHNWALLACEMARY12081727
4NOWELOADESROGERSSUSANNAH24091727
4STARTRICHARDWAKEHAMELIZABETH16101727
4SNELLINGJOHNDARTCHRISTIAN23101727
4MOREPETERYOULDENELIZABETH27121727
4HODGEJOHNHONEYWELLELIZABETH09011727/8
4EFFORDGEORGEGEMPTONANNE10011727/8
4SALISBURYAZARIASREEVEAGNES06021727/8
4DOWSTWILLIAMLIMBERYELIZABETH25021727/8
4BARTLETNATHANAELBABELIZABETH29021727/8
4BARTERWILLIAMELLETAGNES02031727/8
4NICHOLSWILLIAMALFORDMARY01041728
4HODGEWILLIAMHONEYWELLCHRISTIAN23041728
4LEEBENJAMINALFORDMARY08051729
4RENDELJOHNSNELLMARY20081728
4GELLJOHNPERRINGSARAH06101728
4CHURCHWARDROBERTMADDICKJANE12111728
4LETHBRIDGEALEXANDERSKERDONSUSANNAH24111728
4EFFORDJOHNTOMMARY01011728/9
4RICHARDSJOHNLAVERANCEMARY14011727/8
4ROGERSJOHNMORECHRISTIAN15011727/8
4LANDRYRICHARDHARRISELIZABETH24021727/8
4PETHEBRIDGENICHOLASFRANKGRACE24021727/8
4SHARPHAMSAMUELJENKINSSARAH13031727/8
4SMITHGILBERTOGIERCATHERINE02091729
4BARTLETPETEREMETGRACE16101729
4DOWSTJOHNHAWKINGSELIZABETH19101729
4JERMANMESHACKHOOPPERELIZABETH23121729
4BRADFIELDWILLIAMCHANTSUSANNAH04011729/30
4GREEPEJOHNPETHERBRIDGEJANE18011729/30
4VARRILJOHNDYERELIZABETH20011729/30
4VITTERYJOHNMARDONCHRISTIAN22011729/30
4BARTLETDANIELMERRYFIELDMARY03021729/30
4GEMPTONWILLIAMGREEPMARGARET08021729/30
4VARRILPETERSALSBURRYCATHERINE17021729/30
4MARTINEJOHNHODGMARGERY24021729/30
4WEBBJOHNPOTTERLOVE12111730
4ROGERSJOSEPHTREEELIZABETH30111730
4LAMBSHEADRICHARDJOANSELIZABETH08121730
4SALISBURYJOSEPHKITTLECATHARINE27121730
4BARTLETTSAMUELCHANTSUSANNA01011730/1
4KITTLECHARLESRICEGRACE06011730/1
4GORLEYSAMUELDASHPERSARAH26011730/1
4COLLJOHNBROWNMARY26011730/1
4AGGETTRICHARDBICKFORDELEANOR26011730/1
4WEBBWILLIAMPYNECATHARINE02021730/1
4MOSESJOHNCUNDETTMARGARETT26021730/1
4COYDJOHNHONYWILLMARY20061731
4LANGJOHNCOLLYERCHARITY16121731
4MILLERNICHOLASFRANKESARAH21121731
4COLLYERJOHNRIGSMARY09011731/2
4HONYWILLTHOMASQUICKMARY03021731/2
4SPRAYWILLIAMELLIOTELIZABETH17021731/2
4WAKEHAMRICHARDBOWDONAGNES06041732
4PEPPERWILLIAMSKERDONMARY23051732
4GILLARDGEORGECUNDETTELIZABETH13091732
4TUCKERMANBARNABASBOWDONMARY17101732
4SMITHWILLIAMCHURCHWARDELIZABETH10121732
4CRISPINJOHNLYLESELIZABETH14121732
4TOZERJOHNSEAGERMARY27121732
4LEWMANROGERMADDOCKTHOMASIN02011732/3
4CHANTWILLIAMGRIFFINMARY04011732/3
4GRIFFINALLANCORDCHRISTIAN16011732/3
4UPTONMATTHEWVARRILANN23011732/3
4WOODWALLJOHNCOCKMARY24041733
4SINGSPHILIPDODRIDGEJANE20051733
4STOCKMANHENRYFROODMARY01071733
4SHEARSCHRISTOPHERCOLLYERMARGARET26081733
4BROWNEMICHAELCLARKEELIZABETH23091733
4STOCKMANJOHNPEEKEELIZABETH02111733
4STEPHENSWILLIAMVITTERYMARY27111733
4GRIPEHENRYBARTLETJOAN11121733
4HARRISGEORGESQUAREELIZABETH01011733/4
4LANGMEADWILLIAMSPRISSANELIZABETH06011733/4
4SPARKEWILLIAMLAVERANCESARAH08011733/4
4BLAKEJAMESPEANMARY09011733/4
4DODRIDGEJOHNCOARDALICE13011733/4
4ALLWARDHENRYTELERJUDITH15011733/4
4LOCKEROBERTBENETDOROTHY22011733/4
4ATWILLRICHARDBURLEIGHELIZABETH27011733/4
4CARPENTERABRAHAMWAYMOUTHMIRIAM16041734
4ADAMSJOHNNORCOTHESTER01051734
4VICARYJOHNCUNDETTANN23051734
4COLLYERPHILIPMADICKELIZABETH18061734
4GEACHCHARELSLANGMEADMARY25071734
4BENETGREGORYLOCKELIZABETH08011734/5
4JERMANJOHNSWAFFINGELIZABETH21011734/5
4CARPENTERHENRYEDMONDSELIZABETH23011734/5
4COCKTHOMASMADICKSARAH28041735
4HARFOOTWILLIAMRICKARDSARAH27071735
4BULLEYEDWARDCHAPPELJOAN29071735
4DATEWILLIAMBICKFORDCHRISTIAN23091735
4PACKERSAMUELHODGMARY08121735
4LAMSHEADNICHOLASSTEEDELIZABETH01011735/6
4LANGWALTERCOLLYERLOVE01011735/6
4YOULDENCHRISTOPHERSTOCKMANMARY13011735/6
4HAMLINPETERHORRISSARAH05021735/6
4COLLYERNICHOLASPUTTJANE19021735/6
4WILLIAMSJOHNSHARPEMSARAH07031735/6
4DAYROBERTSTEEDANN21031735/6
4PENDELJOSEPHWOODKATHERINE28031736
4BASTARDWILLIAMBUTFIELDGRACE15081736
4HEASEHENRYLAMSHEADCHRISTIAN05091736
4STITSONWILLIAMHITCHINGSMARY12101736
4CHANTGILBERTGOODMANMARY31101736
4SALSBURYEDWARDLAVERANCESARAH09111736
4BARRETRICHARDCUNDETELIZABETH24111736
4MARSHALJOHNMANINGELANORE07121736
4MUDGWILLIAMSPARKEMARY23121736
4HENLEYJOHNBAILY OF CHURSTONMARY25121736
4JENKINSSAMUELBICKNEL OF KINGSWEREMARY03011736/7
4ELLIOTNICHOLASMOSESSARAH05011736/7
4LAMSHEADGEORGESMITHJANE12011736/7
4RICHARDSWILLIAMNICKOLSAMEY20011736/7
4LAVERANCEEMANUELEDWARDSGRACE30011736/7
4NETHERCOATISAACDREWGRACE02031736/7
4KERSWILLJOHNLAMSHEADPATIENCE07031736/7
4DAVEYWILLIAMRUGMARY14041737
4KNOWLINGTHOMASELLIOTELIZABETH09051737
4MAYRICHARDBROTHERIDGEMARY22051737
4NICKOLSJOHNPARNELELIZABETH31051737
4TUCKERJOHNGOODALL OF KINGSWEREANN24081737
4MITCHALTHOMASBELFIELDGRACE28081737
4SIVILAMBORUSPENEYMARY05091737
4CHURCHWARDJAMESLANE OF STOKE GABRIELMARY23091737
4WILLINGRICHARDAGGATELANORE24011737/8
4RIGSRICHARDBOWENMARY24011737/8
4HATHERLYWILLIAMLANEMARY26011737/8
4DYERFRANCESBICKFORDMARY30011737/8
4TELERABRAHAMANDREWS OF CHURSTONSUSANNA31011737/8
4DARTWADHAMTURNERJANE07021737/8
4DOWNEWILLIAMEAMEELIZABETH12021737/8
4JOANSRICHARDHARDYMARY16021737/8
4MADDICKARTHURKNIGHTHANNA16021737/8
4ELLIOTRICHARDMARDONJANE19021737/8
4REACHTHOMASPEEKE OF STOKE GABRIELMARY07051738
4JEATRICHARDALLWARD OF KINGSWEREJANE22051738
4FILPGEORGECOLLEMARY16071738
4TELERWILLIAMTROOTEJANE30071738
4HOWARDJOHNKNOWLINGELIZABETH12111738
4HARRISTHOMASSHARPEMSUSANNA29121738
4KINGRICHARDEDMONDSMARGARET18011738/9
4ADAMSCHRISTOPHERFRIENDSSUSANNA23011738/9
4YOULDENJOHNLAVERANCEMARY23011738/9
4HEALTHOMASWELSHELIZABETH24011738/9
4WHEALENJAMESCODROSEMOND29011738/9
4BULLEYWILLIAMDECENTELIZABETH30011738/9
4ELLIOTABELCUNDETTCHRISTIAN31011738/9
4SNELLJOHNHODGELIZABETH05021738/9
4HARINTONJOHNBURLEIGHREBEKAH25021738/9
4STOODLEYWILLIAMBOWDONANN02031738/9
4LANEJOHN (OTP)FOSTANN (OTP)12061739
4GILLARDTHOMAS (OTP)CROWTEMARY (OTP)02071739
4PRESTON OF EAST ALLINGTONPHILIPBOWDON OF KINGSWAREMARGARET01101739
4MILLERNICHOLAS (OTP)JOLLEYELISABETH (OTP)24121739
4WHIDDONEMANUEL (OTP)SCOBLESUSANNA (OTP)31121739
4LANEWILLIAM (OTP)LAVERSMARY (OTP)23011739/40
4HODDERGEORGE (OTP)COLLIERELISABETH (OTP)31011739/40
4DODDERIDGEWILLIAM (OTP)ELLETTMARY (OTP)03021739/40
4EMMETTS OF KINGSWAREJOHNHAWKE OF KINGSWAREELISABETH07021739/40
4LEWARD OF KINGSWAREPETERLAKE OF KINGSWAREMARGARETT13021739/40
4BLAGDON OF KINGSWARENICHOLASWARREN OF KINGSWARESARAH18021739/40
4NOWELJOSEPH (OTP)CROWTEELISABETH (OTP)08041740
4LUSCOMBETHOMAS (OTP)HEXMARY (OTP)07091740
4LANGJOHN (OTP)KERSWELLMARY (OTP)21101740
4ROBERTS OF STOKE DAMERELLJOHNPRETORELIZABETH (OTP)05111740
4BRODERIDGEGEORGE (OTP)HOOPERGRACE (OTP)27121740
4MORRISHJOHN (OTP)AULGARSUSANNA (OTP)28011740/1
4KITTLEWILLIAM (OTP)COLLINGSJANE (OTP)03021740/1
4BURNMANWILLIAMGEMPTONSARAH03021740/1
4EDMONDSROBERT (OTP)PHILPROSAMUND (OTP)04021740/1
4TURPINRICHARD (OTP)LAMBSHEADMARGERY (OTP)06021740/1
4PINEPHILIP (OTP)BENNETT OF TOPSHAMRUTH30031741
4ROSSITERANDREWBULLYMARY25061741
4SIVELSAMUELSHORTDOROTHY13071741
4COLLINSJOHNHARRISJUDITH31121741
4GIBBS OF CHURSTON FERRERSWILLIAMBARTER OF CHURSTON FERRERSELISABETH31121741
4MITCHELLTHOMASNORTHCOTTMARY11011741
4PYNESILASMELHUISHMARY22011741
4WILLISTHOMASNICHOLLSELIZABETH30011741
4MOREJOHNPOWELLSARAH02021741
4TEDDWILLIAMLEETHOMASINE12021741
4NARRAWAYRICHARDSKERDONJANE14021741
4TYRERWILLIAM THE YOUNGERCOCKANN05031741
4VITTERYWILLIAMPRETORSUSANNA08041742
4PEARSENICHOLASURINJOAN08041742
4ADAMSWILLIAMWHEATONMARY16051742

 

Brian Randell, 11 Jan 2013